Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
6th Annual Murphy's Mad Dash for a Cure 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
ESTRT
F-12
F1318
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M-12
M1318
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5k / M-12
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Team
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
12
7
Isaiah
Balancier
5
M
12
1
M-12
Oakdale
CT
23:03.9
23:07.2
7:27
290
19
Noah
Whipple
13
M
10
2
M-12
North Stonington
CT
24:42.3
24:42.3
7:58
19
20
Christopher
Baukus
14
M
11
3
M-12
Uncasville
CT
THE DASHERS
24:49.2
24:49.2
8:00
117
23
Ryan
Hochdorfer
16
M
10
4
M-12
Oakdale
CT
THE DASHERS
25:03.2
25:04.6
8:05
89
28
Tyler
Galvin
20
M
6
5
M-12
Oakdale
CT
25:56.0
25:56.0
8:21
323
47
Boston
Stanley
25
M
12
6
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Stanley
27:56.7
28:00.3
9:01
45
48
Jace
Cheung
26
M
8
7
M-12
Oakdale
CT
28:22.4
28:23.4
9:09
139
49
Aidan
Johnson
27
M
11
8
M-12
Oakdale
CT
MOHEGAN MILERS
28:29.4
28:29.4
9:11
32
50
Jack
Bowman
28
M
11
9
M-12
Oakdale
CT
THE DASHERS
28:45.1
28:45.1
9:16
160
52
Calvin
Lafrance
29
M
10
10
M-12
Oakdale
CT
GRAM'S BUTTERFLIES
28:37.5
29:02.6
9:21
122
55
Jackson
Holmes
31
M
10
11
M-12
Oakdale
CT
GRAM'S BUTTERFLIES
29:05.1
29:09.2
9:24
175
57
Derek
Manning
32
M
10
12
M-12
Uncasville
CT
29:15.8
29:15.8
9:26
272
69
Calen
Vanvoorhies
37
M
11
13
M-12
Oakdale
CT
31:50.6
31:55.6
10:17
94
74
Aaron
Gould
38
M
10
14
M-12
Oakdale
CT
THE DASHERS
33:15.4
33:15.4
10:43
213
78
Jay
Podziewski
41
M
12
15
M-12
Uncasville
CT
34:25.4
34:25.4
11:05
222
81
Eric
Richmond
42
M
10
16
M-12
Oakdale
CT
THE DASHERS
34:52.2
34:52.2
11:14
312
85
Ryley
Beyer
44
M
10
17
M-12
*no Town Given*
XX
35:01.8
35:01.8
11:17
135
86
Cameron
Hudgens
45
M
9
18
M-12
Uncasville
CT
34:56.6
35:07.0
11:19
218
92
Yomilex
Ramirez
50
M
10
19
M-12
Uncasville
CT
36:04.1
36:11.2
11:39
111
93
Oliver
Hibbard
51
M
10
20
M-12
East Lyme
CT
36:05.6
36:30.4
11:45
240
101
Nathan
Schulz
58
M
7
21
M-12
Oakdale
CT
38:03.8
38:27.8
12:23
77
113
Marcus
Eichman
62
M
6
22
M-12
Uncasville
CT
39:53.1
40:16.3
12:58
281
115
Michael
Vogt
64
M
10
23
M-12
Uncasville
CT
40:16.5
40:21.7
13:00
328
117
Adanis
Santrago
66
M
12
24
M-12
Oakdale
CT
AGUDELO Santrago
40:16.3
41:18.8
13:18
262
118
Jesse
Tollmann
67
M
7
25
M-12
Uncasville
CT
40:58.2
41:25.6
13:21
6
119
Luis
Agudelo
68
M
12
26
M-12
Oakdale
CT
AGUDELO FAMILY
40:25.9
41:28.3
13:21
75
122
Eric
Eichman
70
M
8
27
M-12
Uncasville
CT
42:03.1
42:24.9
13:40
173
126
Matthew
Manke
71
M
9
28
M-12
Bozrah
CT
43:04.5
43:16.8
13:56
4
127
Jorge
LuisAgudelo
72
M
10
29
M-12
Oakdale
CT
AGUDELO FAMILY
42:07.7
43:21.1
13:58
151
135
Gabriel
King
75
M
10
30
M-12
Uncasville
CT
MURPHY MILERS
44:26.3
44:29.4
14:20
66
144
Sullivan
Daniels
77
M
10
31
M-12
Oakdale
CT
45:55.1
45:59.2
14:49
199
151
Joey
Nenna
80
M
10
32
M-12
Uncasville
CT
GRAM'S BUTTERFLIES
46:09.6
46:09.6
14:52
22
154
Matthew
Baukus
81
M
5
33
M-12
Uncasville
CT
46:11.6
46:27.1
14:58
115
161
Nathan
Hintz
84
M
7
34
M-12
Oakdale
CT
US PLUS 1
46:43.2
46:47.6
15:04
198
162
Jake
Nenna
85
M
7
35
M-12
Uncasville
CT
GRAM'S BUTTERFLIES
46:43.8
46:48.1
15:04
39
163
Ethan
Bustamonte
86
M
8
36
M-12
New London
CT
TEAM GG
46:39.0
46:54.1
15:06
279
172
Gabriel
Vogt
88
M
12
37
M-12
Uncasville
CT
47:42.8
47:58.7
15:27
235
174
Matthew
Ruddock
89
M
9
38
M-12
Oakdale
CT
48:15.0
48:18.4
15:33
202
198
Mason
Northrop
94
M
7
39
M-12
Uncasville
CT
53:36.0
53:38.2
17:16
190
202
Ryann
Mo
96
M
10
40
M-12
Uncasville
CT
MOHEGAN MILERS
53:48.5
53:54.8
17:22
73
223
Alexander
Droog
99
M
5
41
M-12
Uncasville
CT
56:49.7
57:09.6
18:24
326
239
Orion
Stebenne
100
M
8
42
M-12
Uncasville
CT
1:00:03.9
1:00:03.9
19:20
266
241
Enzo
Valenti
101
M
10
43
M-12
Uncasville
CT
MURPHY MILERS
1:01:07.1
1:01:09.1
19:41
269
248
Donovan
Vancleave
104
M
7
44
M-12
Waterford
CT
1:00:18.2
1:04:01.7
20:37
242
253
Xavier
Smith
106
M
9
45
M-12
Uncasville
CT
MOHEGAN MILERS
1:06:26.0
1:06:50.2
21:31
<<First
<Prev
Next >