Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Santa's Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Run
00000
F-9
F1014
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80+
M-9
M1014
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80+
Division Results for the Run / M1519
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
828
1
Matthew
Farrell
1
M
16
1
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
17:51.6
17:51.6
5:07
1001
3
Christopher
Dency
3
M
18
2
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
19:09.8
19:09.8
5:29
1219
6
Ben
Carlson
6
M
17
3
M1519
Middletown
CT
19:38.5
19:38.5
5:37
858
8
Lucas
Carini
8
M
15
4
M1519
Bolton
CT
20:08.1
20:10.1
5:46
1131
20
Brendan
Ongley
18
M
15
5
M1519
South Glastonbury
CT
21:51.7
21:53.6
6:16
1236
32
Dominic
Colangelo
29
M
16
6
M1519
Suffield
CT
22:50.3
22:50.3
6:32
1274
56
Shane
Donahue
47
M
16
7
M1519
Scottsdale
AZ
24:04.1
24:04.1
6:53
581
59
Tomas
Harrington
50
M
15
8
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
24:06.8
24:10.4
6:55
57
63
Edward
Quinn
54
M
15
9
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
24:09.0
24:15.0
6:56
580
70
Nicolas
Harrington
59
M
17
10
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
24:31.0
24:34.5
7:02
60
75
John
Quinn
62
M
16
11
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
24:33.3
24:39.7
7:03
777
79
Kyle
MatthewBalatba
65
M
15
12
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
24:45.1
24:47.1
7:05
482
103
David
Chieco
82
M
15
13
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
25:26.3
25:42.3
7:21
1037
130
Joey
Schultz
99
M
15
14
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
26:14.9
26:27.4
7:34
1256
131
Derek
Vaughn
100
M
16
15
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
26:15.0
26:27.6
7:34
667
293
Oliver
Printy
201
M
16
16
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
30:11.8
30:17.5
8:40
137
297
Thomas
Stone
202
M
16
17
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
30:15.3
30:21.1
8:41
379
307
Nick
Bassett
209
M
16
18
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
30:23.4
30:29.0
8:43
69
316
Christopher
Davis
214
M
16
19
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
30:36.1
30:41.6
8:47
110
444
Sean
Magnifico
281
M
16
20
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
33:03.4
33:17.7
9:31
866
498
Jason
Yip
302
M
17
21
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
32:51.9
34:16.0
9:48
813
567
Matthew
Schreiter
327
M
16
22
M1519
Bozrah
CT
34:42.7
35:17.5
10:05
353
569
Joshua
Segal
328
M
15
23
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
35:00.0
35:19.8
10:06
782
584
Zach
Sauer
335
M
15
24
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
34:44.1
35:28.1
10:08
274
628
Nathan
Larabee
352
M
16
25
M1519
S Glastonbury
CT
35:41.8
36:07.8
10:20
498
743
Matthew
Czarnecki
400
M
16
26
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
37:55.1
38:28.2
11:00
787
869
Sam
Geisler
440
M
15
27
M1519
Newington
CT
41:41.9
41:44.1
11:56
1032
921
Mahit
Gupta
456
M
15
28
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
42:37.1
43:20.2
12:23
1086
1039
Christian
Palmer
495
M
16
29
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
47:25.5
48:09.8
13:46
512
1133
Aiden
Maag
531
M
15
30
M1519
S Glastonbury
CT
57:45.5
57:45.5
16:31
93
1148
Simone
Lesci
539
M
17
31
M1519
Glastonbury
CT
58:39.0
59:19.5
16:57
1349
1171
Joseph
Smith
545
M
18
32
M1519
West Suffield
CT
1:00:06.4
1:01:33.5
17:36
<<First
<Prev
Next >