Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Santa's Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Run
00000
F-9
F1014
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80+
M-9
M1014
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80+
Division Results for the Run / M-9
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
819
83
Brendan
Sowka
67
M
9
1
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
24:43.0
24:54.0
7:07
517
87
Landon
Rubano
71
M
9
2
M-9
S Glastonbury
CT
25:00.6
25:00.7
7:09
1206
91
Jack
Smith
74
M
8
3
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
24:54.1
25:06.1
7:11
1154
113
Jacob
Jabonowski
89
M
9
4
M-9
South Glastonbury
CT
26:08.5
26:08.5
7:29
1121
149
Brody
Cummings
110
M
9
5
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
27:01.6
27:01.7
7:44
995
195
Rylan
Liebler
138
M
8
6
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
28:14.1
28:19.6
8:06
885
199
Tyler
Tummillo
141
M
9
7
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
28:02.0
28:30.8
8:09
491
203
Jack
Westergren
145
M
9
8
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
28:35.4
28:40.2
8:12
65
219
Charles
Quinn
158
M
9
9
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
28:37.5
28:58.8
8:17
876
225
Liam
Stutz
160
M
9
10
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
29:04.5
29:04.6
8:19
488
227
Wyatt
Desantos
162
M
9
11
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
29:04.3
29:09.4
8:20
979
250
Colin
McFall
175
M
9
12
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
29:24.8
29:29.8
8:26
194
259
Jayden
Korber
180
M
8
13
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
29:18.2
29:38.9
8:29
390
289
Luke
Serignese
199
M
9
14
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
30:00.5
30:11.1
8:38
54
305
Cooper
Neidel
208
M
8
15
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
30:20.4
30:25.8
8:42
871
336
Evan
Brown
227
M
9
16
M-9
Portland
CT
30:45.9
31:04.9
8:53
917
346
Jack
Bisi
233
M
9
17
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
31:12.2
31:22.8
8:58
957
348
Porter
Lopez
235
M
8
18
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
31:12.0
31:24.2
8:59
185
368
Jack
Doherty
243
M
9
19
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
30:44.2
31:46.5
9:05
564
374
Richie
Bazow
248
M
8
20
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
31:39.1
31:53.6
9:07
1098
378
Matt
Wilcox
250
M
8
21
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
31:27.8
31:58.3
9:09
748
406
Paul
MillikenJr.
262
M
9
22
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
32:02.5
32:27.7
9:17
834
412
Riley
Roy
267
M
8
23
M-9
South Glastonbury
CT
32:21.6
32:36.4
9:19
886
452
Brendan
Tummillo
282
M
8
24
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
32:57.5
33:24.8
9:33
543
488
Bennett
Race
297
M
8
25
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
33:47.0
34:02.7
9:44
696
560
Aiden
Abulsorour
323
M
8
26
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
34:19.8
35:09.6
10:03
678
576
Silas
Lovett
331
M
9
27
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
34:36.6
35:21.8
10:07
484
601
Jeffrey
Zimbelman
341
M
9
28
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
35:29.6
35:39.9
10:12
266
630
Benjamin
Turgeon
353
M
8
29
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
35:34.4
36:09.4
10:20
1046
632
Christian
Anderson
354
M
7
30
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
35:52.1
36:09.6
10:20
626
646
Aiden
Lombard
360
M
8
31
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
35:55.8
36:27.4
10:25
842
662
Tyler
Collins
368
M
9
32
M-9
Griswold
CT
36:00.4
36:58.3
10:34
1316
663
Luca
Gaggion
369
M
7
33
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
36:14.9
36:59.0
10:34
931
669
Tommy
Shannon
371
M
8
34
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
36:48.0
37:03.4
10:36
1065
679
Brady
Sutton
374
M
6
35
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
36:39.4
37:17.3
10:40
289
709
Ryan
McGrew
385
M
9
36
M-9
Portland
CT
37:11.4
37:46.0
10:48
1277
715
George
Ferron
389
M
5
37
M-9
Storrs Mansfield
CT
37:25.6
37:54.4
10:50
1357
721
Chase
McFarlin
391
M
7
38
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
36:38.0
37:57.1
10:51
165
746
Evan
Glynn
401
M
8
39
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
37:38.1
38:30.5
11:01
239
758
Jonathan
Ma
405
M
6
40
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
37:53.5
38:37.2
11:03
985
787
Ryan
Jennings
410
M
7
41
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
38:57.1
39:35.1
11:19
435
793
Aidan
Sullivan
412
M
7
42
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
39:09.4
39:48.0
11:23
434
795
Patrick
SullivanIII
414
M
7
43
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
39:10.3
39:48.4
11:23
971
798
Anthony
Korkmaz
416
M
8
44
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
38:45.0
39:51.9
11:24
387
809
Grady
Dunn
422
M
8
45
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
39:12.4
39:59.8
11:26
107
819
Jack
Fischer
428
M
8
46
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
39:53.8
40:10.2
11:29
762
826
Dimitriy
Metzner
432
M
8
47
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
39:43.8
40:19.0
11:32
888
854
Ryan
Tummillo
438
M
6
48
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
40:41.8
41:09.4
11:46
415
880
Maximilian
Herzog
443
M
7
49
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
41:22.0
41:59.0
12:00
344
913
Noah
Colon
453
M
7
50
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
42:12.3
42:57.1
12:17
919
935
Bryce
Gregor
460
M
8
51
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
42:30.5
43:37.2
12:28
416
966
Henry
Herzog
474
M
5
52
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
43:46.1
44:23.1
12:41
203
1005
Sebastian
Goracy
484
M
7
53
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
46:02.9
46:20.3
13:15
695
1007
Tyler
Kenyon
485
M
6
54
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
45:00.3
46:22.0
13:15
862
1014
Grady
Kenyon
488
M
5
55
M-9
West Hartford
CT
45:20.8
46:41.8
13:21
195
1017
Mason
Korber
490
M
5
56
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
46:11.9
46:57.5
13:25
691
1044
Colin
Paul
498
M
9
57
M-9
East Hartford
CT
47:24.3
48:40.1
13:55
986
1045
Keegan
Jennings
499
M
3
58
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
48:40.5
48:49.6
13:58
249
1046
Josiah
Brockmeyer
500
M
7
59
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
47:48.6
48:51.4
13:58
627
1052
Brennan
Lombard
501
M
6
60
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
49:17.2
49:49.3
14:15
223
1080
Peter
Walsh
513
M
8
61
M-9
S Glastonbury
CT
52:36.4
52:51.6
15:07
717
1084
Eli
Hornak
514
M
8
62
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
52:46.5
53:02.5
15:10
763
1100
Pavel
Metzner
516
M
9
63
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
54:20.6
54:55.5
15:42
1181
1106
Jack
Buzzell
520
M
8
64
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
54:48.2
55:18.6
15:49
354
1129
Advik
Singh
527
M
7
65
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
56:27.6
57:42.2
16:30
347
1137
Kennitt
Mouradov
533
M
6
66
M-9
S Glastonbury
CT
57:03.1
58:08.8
16:37
1016
1143
Calvin
Cogger
536
M
7
67
M-9
South Glastonbury
CT
57:02.2
58:32.2
16:44
1258
1183
Landon
Lemire
548
M
8
68
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
1:02:02.9
1:02:51.4
17:58
1211
1196
London
Adams
552
M
7
69
M-9
Meriden
CT
1:05:08.5
1:06:04.3
18:53
343
1215
Jack
Bergenholtz
557
M
6
70
M-9
Glastonbury
CT
1:10:32.3
1:11:39.0
20:29
<<First
<Prev
Next >