Timing by The Empire Timing Co.
http://www.empiretiming.com
info@empiretiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Santa Made Me Do It 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-12
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-12
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Div/Tot
Age
Div
Gun Time
Pace
City
St
207
39
Robyn
Errickson
F
1
42
F4049
27:31.2
8:52
Newington
CT
535
45
Suzanne
Turner
F
2
48
F4049
28:02.2
9:02
New Canaan
CT
544
46
Laura
Zadrick
F
3
46
F4049
28:14.2
9:06
Bristol
CT
884
57
Stacy
Levy
F
4
49
F4049
29:45.4
9:35
Wilton
CT
517
58
Susan
Roy
F
5
45
F4049
29:46.2
9:35
Bristol
CT
534
62
Jodie
Timm
F
6
49
F4049
30:24.4
9:48
Bethlehem
CT
321
64
Sharon
Mangelinkx
F
7
43
F4049
30:27.7
9:49
Bristol
CT
235
65
Amy
Kosienski
F
8
49
F4049
30:31.1
9:50
Plantsville
CT
169
72
Laurie
Funk
F
9
48
F4049
31:26.1
10:08
Bristol
CT
203
75
Lisa
Crowley
F
10
47
F4049
31:53.4
10:16
Bristol
CT
177
79
Danielle
Bloom
F
11
41
F4049
32:03.2
10:19
East Granby
CT
537
80
Kate
Vogel
F
12
45
F4049
32:12.2
10:22
Middletown
CT
220
82
Sara
Hughes
F
13
40
F4049
32:12.7
10:23
Coventry
CT
208
85
Lee
Falk
F
14
48
F4049
32:17.5
10:24
Bristol
CT
336
86
Michele
ONeill
F
15
42
F4049
32:17.6
10:24
Colchester
CT
217
89
Rebecca
Hall
F
16
42
F4049
33:00.0
10:38
South Windsor
CT
326
94
Susan
McLeran
F
17
44
F4049
33:32.8
10:48
Bethlehem
CT
334
98
Johanna
Morton
F
18
44
F4049
34:13.4
11:01
Harwinton
CT
533
102
Debbie
Tietz
F
19
49
F4049
35:17.2
11:22
Woodbury
CT
210
103
Amanda
Filippone
F
20
41
F4049
35:39.3
11:29
Middlebury
CT
174
104
Jaime
YoungBernardi
F
21
40
F4049
35:40.8
11:30
Middlebury
CT
175
106
Katie
Biga
F
22
40
F4049
36:11.0
11:39
Derby
CT
230
107
Tricia
Jeziemy
F
23
42
F4049
36:26.0
11:44
North Haven
CT
214
126
Jennifer
Glick
F
24
40
F4049
39:40.4
12:47
Branford
CT
209
128
Kimberly
Filion
F
25
44
F4049
39:57.2
12:52
East Haven
CT
532
132
Deb
Thurston
F
26
47
F4049
40:59.2
13:12
Avon
CT
234
133
Kelly
Kloc
F
27
49
F4049
40:59.2
13:12
Prospect
CT
561
134
Danielle
Maccione
F
28
45
F4049
41:02.0
13:13
Woodbury
CT
346
137
Christine
Reeves
F
29
46
F4049
41:06.6
13:14
Terryville
CT
176
138
Anne
Blomstrand
F
30
40
F4049
41:38.0
13:24
Avon
CT
883
139
Linda
Litsch
F
31
48
F4049
41:40.4
13:25
Gales Ferry
CT
529
141
Theresa
Sporko
F
32
49
F4049
42:07.2
13:34
Waterbury
CT
219
144
Jean
Hoffman
F
33
41
F4049
42:30.7
13:41
Norwalk
CT
879
148
Heidi
Logie
F
34
44
F4049
42:58.2
13:50
Oxford
CT
325
151
Kathy
McDonald
F
35
46
F4049
43:23.1
13:58
Rocky Hill
CT
547
155
Missy
Toe
F
36
41
F4049
45:54.1
14:47
Naugatuck
CT
190
156
Kathie
Cassidy
F
37
48
F4049
46:29.5
14:58
Waterford
CT
228
157
Penny
Jerr
F
38
41
F4049
47:02.6
15:09
South Windsor
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >