Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Great Pumpkin Classic
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-9
F1013
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
M-9
M1013
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
M85+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
1072
16
Liz
Herbert
2
F
49
1
F4049
Darien
CT
19:38.8
19:39.5
6:20
934
18
Linda
Spooner
3
F
43
2
F4049
Sturbridge
MA
20:01.8
20:01.9
6:27
939
27
Rebecca
Stephenson
5
F
45
3
F4049
Unionville
CT
20:21.1
20:38.5
6:39
530
30
Colleen
Beirne
7
F
48
4
F4049
Milford
CT
21:04.6
21:04.6
6:48
749
48
Rachael
Levitt
12
F
40
5
F4049
Trumbull
CT
22:08.9
22:13.7
7:10
731
51
Heidi
Langan
13
F
45
6
F4049
Trumbull
CT
22:14.3
22:16.8
7:11
1048
59
Mari
Jackson
16
F
41
7
F4049
Trumbull
CT
22:49.1
22:51.0
7:22
707
60
Janet
Kane
17
F
43
8
F4049
Trumbull
CT
22:49.7
22:53.0
7:22
511
66
Christine
Asaro
19
F
49
9
F4049
Trumbull
CT
23:09.3
23:12.5
7:29
1118
80
Marsha
Turck
25
F
44
10
F4049
Bethel
CT
23:37.9
23:42.9
7:38
793
91
Leslie
Meyers
29
F
45
11
F4049
Fairfield
CT
23:53.1
23:53.1
7:42
517
138
Katie
Bajda
47
F
40
12
F4049
Trumbull
CT
25:10.8
25:17.7
8:09
501
148
Kristi
Adorante
51
F
42
13
F4049
Trumbull
CT
25:20.7
25:31.0
8:13
1102
151
Cyndi
Christo
52
F
48
14
F4049
Monroe
CT
25:29.5
25:32.3
8:14
554
152
Allison
Calvert
53
F
44
15
F4049
Oxford
CT
25:28.2
25:34.7
8:14
543
162
Michaela
Breakell
55
F
41
16
F4049
Goshen
CT
25:43.6
25:57.0
8:22
1076
172
Sylvie
Fortin
59
F
45
17
F4049
East Canaan
CT
26:09.7
26:13.8
8:27
967
190
Kristin
VanBeever
69
F
42
18
F4049
Trumbull
CT
26:24.4
26:32.0
8:33
1023
194
Carrie
Hall
70
F
45
19
F4049
Trumbull
CT
26:30.6
26:36.6
8:34
702
199
Joanne
Johnson
73
F
43
20
F4049
Trumbull
CT
26:31.2
26:38.6
8:35
926
210
Azure
DeeSleicher
79
F
41
21
F4049
Seymour
CT
26:50.6
26:56.1
8:41
1031
211
Jen
Kehley
80
F
45
22
F4049
Trumbull
CT
26:50.5
27:00.5
8:42
522
214
Christine
Bartus
81
F
45
23
F4049
West Hartford
CT
26:48.3
27:05.0
8:44
1056
215
Wendy
Robertson
82
F
49
24
F4049
Shelton
CT
26:58.1
27:07.3
8:44
846
217
Stephanie
Parker
84
F
43
25
F4049
Easton
CT
27:05.2
27:08.8
8:45
828
228
Marjorie
Nusom
88
F
47
26
F4049
Trumbull
CT
27:29.1
27:35.6
8:53
567
237
Valerie
Cavallaro
91
F
40
27
F4049
Ansonia
CT
27:44.5
27:50.5
8:58
1075
249
Geravoine
Trippitell
97
F
46
28
F4049
Darien
CT
27:57.9
28:02.6
9:02
520
253
Kat
Barrett
101
F
44
29
F4049
Trumbull
CT
27:42.5
28:07.6
9:04
833
261
Caroline
ONeil
108
F
47
30
F4049
Southport
CT
28:32.8
28:38.4
9:14
695
273
Jana
Ireijo
111
F
49
31
F4049
Westport
CT
28:55.1
29:00.1
9:21
555
291
Christin
Campbell
122
F
45
32
F4049
Trumbull
CT
29:11.2
29:22.2
9:28
1026
296
Kelli
Iassagna
126
F
41
33
F4049
Stratford
CT
29:24.5
29:31.8
9:31
564
299
Lynda
Catuccio
129
F
47
34
F4049
Trumbull
CT
29:23.7
29:35.3
9:32
1043
302
Carola
Perez
131
F
47
35
F4049
Trumbull
CT
29:33.6
29:37.8
9:33
947
309
Tara
Sunderland
133
F
46
36
F4049
Trumbull
CT
29:39.7
29:56.3
9:39
924
311
Jacqueline
SimpsonG
135
F
41
37
F4049
Middletown
CT
29:47.3
30:07.0
9:42
796
313
Caroline
Minella
136
F
42
38
F4049
Trumbull
CT
29:47.9
30:09.6
9:43
761
319
Deirdre
MacNeill
140
F
47
39
F4049
Trumbull
CT
30:10.7
30:21.4
9:47
1001
327
Li
Xu
146
F
45
40
F4049
Trumbull
CT
30:30.2
30:32.5
9:50
989
328
Qian
Wang
147
F
41
41
F4049
Trumbull
CT
30:31.2
30:32.7
9:50
966
329
Vanessa
Valadares
148
F
46
42
F4049
Westport
CT
30:28.7
30:32.9
9:50
648
330
Marian
Gaudioso
149
F
40
43
F4049
Seymour
CT
30:26.4
30:33.7
9:51
1131
343
Shannon
Halpin
155
F
42
44
F4049
Trumbull
CT
30:41.8
30:54.3
9:57
773
351
Nancy
Marchand
161
F
43
45
F4049
Trumbull
CT
31:14.6
31:17.2
10:05
531
361
Katie
Biga
168
F
40
46
F4049
Derby
CT
31:30.4
31:42.1
10:13
915
363
Lisa
Shamaly
170
F
49
47
F4049
Oxford
CT
31:38.7
31:51.0
10:16
675
367
Rebecca
Hall
172
F
42
48
F4049
South Windsor
CT
31:34.3
31:59.9
10:18
534
373
Danielle
Bloom
177
F
41
49
F4049
East Granby
CT
32:03.7
32:18.2
10:24
958
389
Cynthia
Treacy`
187
F
46
50
F4049
Trumbull
CT
32:41.0
32:46.6
10:33
776
390
Catherine
Martini
188
F
47
51
F4049
Trumbull
CT
32:27.1
32:48.6
10:34
515
397
Jeannine
Bacco
194
F
43
52
F4049
Trumbull
CT
32:54.4
33:05.1
10:39
921
399
Laura
Siebold
196
F
44
53
F4049
Trumbull
CT
33:06.6
33:13.0
10:42
977
411
Jennifer
Voccola
202
F
43
54
F4049
Trumbull
CT
28:16.1
33:33.5
10:49
800
420
Tracy
Mirrione
208
F
48
55
F4049
Trumbull
CT
33:51.1
34:02.1
10:58
932
421
Danielle
Sparks
209
F
47
56
F4049
Trumbull
CT
33:51.0
34:02.4
10:58
781
422
Sharon
Maxwell
210
F
48
57
F4049
Trumbull
CT
33:58.2
34:03.3
10:58
1049
434
Sheila
Hazen
219
F
49
58
F4049
Trumbull
CT
33:59.9
34:23.2
11:05
944
437
Yana
Strevens
221
F
41
59
F4049
Cheshire
CT
34:14.5
34:26.4
11:06
585
455
Suzanne
Covino
237
F
41
60
F4049
Oxford
CT
35:05.7
35:18.1
11:22
727
456
Jenniffer
Lafaille
238
F
41
61
F4049
Trumbull
CT
35:06.6
35:23.2
11:24
744
458
Kelly
Lengyel
239
F
41
62
F4049
Oxford
CT
35:11.5
35:24.8
11:24
536
475
Meghan
Bohner`
249
F
46
63
F4049
Trumbull
CT
36:13.4
36:28.7
11:45
582
484
Sue
Corbett
256
F
43
64
F4049
Middletown
CT
36:24.3
36:44.7
11:50
885
499
Sandra
Roman
268
F
44
65
F4049
Shelton
CT
37:33.4
37:43.7
12:09
1007
509
Lauren
Zeni
276
F
44
66
F4049
Trumbull
CT
38:21.1
38:35.5
12:26
756
513
Kristin
Lucas
278
F
48
67
F4049
Trumbull
CT
38:20.2
38:42.7
12:28
905
529
Jodi
Scally
288
F
47
68
F4049
Trumbull
CT
40:12.7
40:31.9
13:03
830
530
Lauren
OKeefe
289
F
42
69
F4049
Trumbull
CT
40:10.1
40:34.1
13:04
1106
544
Laura
Carillo
298
F
43
70
F4049
Trumbull
CT
41:38.8
41:59.1
13:31
851
559
Rachel
Perzanowski
307
F
47
71
F4049
Oxford
CT
44:33.9
44:45.9
14:25
998
561
Desiree
Wolfe
309
F
43
72
F4049
Shelton
CT
44:44.2
45:00.4
14:30
778
569
Cynthia
Mattioli
314
F
46
73
F4049
Sandy Hook
CT
47:07.6
47:27.4
15:17
742
575
Mem
Legros
319
F
44
74
F4049
Unionville
CT
48:18.9
48:39.3
15:40
1002
582
J
StaceyYarbrough
325
F
45
75
F4049
North Havenaven
CT
1:03:36.5
1:03:36.5
20:29
<<First
<Prev
Next >