Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Bigelow Tea Community Challenge
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
00000
F-9
F1013
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-9
M1013
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
NoAge
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Team
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
386
4
Erik
Zukauskas
4
M
37
1
M3039
18:42.7
18:44.4
6:02
399
6
Reyes
Moreno
6
M
38
2
M3039
Norwalk
CT
18:55.5
18:55.5
6:06
273
7
Zoltan
Rigo
7
M
34
3
M3039
Berlin
CT
19:01.6
19:01.6
6:08
458
28
Alex
Cotter
26
M
39
4
M3039
Darien
CT
21:48.5
21:49.6
7:02
370
30
Kyle
Wadlinger
28
M
33
5
M3039
West Simsbury
CT
21:49.4
21:53.9
7:03
1209
44
David
Krulewich
39
M
31
6
M3039
Fairfield
CT
22:40.5
22:45.9
7:20
1216
46
Jr
Longo
41
M
34
7
M3039
Trumbull
CT
22:15.4
22:50.9
7:22
150
57
Sean
Keating
51
M
39
8
M3039
Stratford
CT
RSM PETER
23:12.0
23:15.8
7:30
199
71
Ryan
McGurk
64
M
31
9
M3039
Stratford
CT
RSM PETER
23:48.1
24:01.8
7:45
169
82
Tom
Landry
71
M
31
10
M3039
Stamford
CT
24:15.5
24:23.9
7:52
256
85
Michael
Piqueira
74
M
35
11
M3039
Norwalk
CT
RSM PETER
24:14.5
24:29.7
7:54
445
87
Robert
Rodriquez
76
M
36
12
M3039
24:32.0
24:32.0
7:54
65
88
Anthony
Decandido
77
M
34
13
M3039
Stamford
CT
RSM ANTHONY
24:00.6
24:33.3
7:55
175
102
Andrew
Lazowski
87
M
34
14
M3039
Trumbull
CT
SACRED HEART FR
25:11.1
25:13.4
8:08
245
104
Bill
Passarotti
89
M
39
15
M3039
Watchung
NJ
25:17.6
25:17.6
8:09
421
114
Joseph
Nuara
93
M
30
16
M3039
Stratford
CT
25:26.6
25:32.9
8:14
464
115
Mike
Salvioli
94
M
34
17
M3039
Trumbull
CT
RSM ASHWIN
25:26.2
25:33.0
8:14
9
122
Nuno
Almeida
99
M
35
18
M3039
Bethel
CT
25:41.0
25:54.5
8:21
250
133
Steven
Petrino
103
M
34
19
M3039
Seymour
CT
DIRECTIVE ANALYTICS JL
26:24.6
26:26.2
8:31
367
134
Sean
Wadlinger
104
M
37
20
M3039
Farmington
CT
26:17.6
26:28.4
8:32
424
145
Michael
Davidow
109
M
36
21
M3039
Trumbull
CT
26:46.0
26:46.0
8:37
133
148
Andy
Hibbert
110
M
39
22
M3039
Fairfield
CT
BANK OF AMERICA
26:49.2
26:49.2
8:38
109
164
Louis
Giancola
120
M
39
23
M3039
Milford
CT
27:32.6
27:37.8
8:54
344
167
Daniel
Ziller
123
M
31
24
M3039
Fairfield
CT
27:31.6
27:49.9
8:58
182
178
Jeremy
Luksberg
126
M
35
25
M3039
Stamford
CT
DIRECTIVE ANALYTICS JL
27:52.5
28:14.1
9:06
261
207
Corey
Pullen
138
M
38
26
M3039
Fairfield
CT
28:43.6
29:03.3
9:22
411
212
Tucker
Frawley
141
M
33
27
M3039
Fairfield
CT
28:32.5
29:06.4
9:23
7
236
Enrique
Alfaro
150
M
30
28
M3039
Bridgeport
CT
29:27.2
29:52.3
9:37
98
240
Christopher
Foster
152
M
32
29
M3039
Newtown
CT
29:52.0
30:05.6
9:42
373
242
William
Hammond
153
M
31
30
M3039
Bethel
CT
29:55.4
30:07.3
9:42
431
250
Joe
Bogardus
158
M
30
31
M3039
30:23.3
30:42.7
9:54
251
269
Bryan
Phelps
166
M
37
32
M3039
Bridgeport
CT
30:52.7
31:31.2
10:09
295
307
Dmitriy
Shnitser
186
M
30
33
M3039
Shelton
CT
IMS
33:20.5
33:34.0
10:49
123
330
Charles
Guevara
196
M
31
34
M3039
Norwalk
CT
34:24.0
35:00.0
11:16
208
402
Robert
Miller
213
M
34
35
M3039
Fairfield
CT
38:49.0
39:48.8
12:49
401
424
Josh
Adams
223
M
39
36
M3039
Bethel
CT
44:59.9
45:27.2
14:38
<<First
<Prev
Next >