Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Bigelow Tea Community Challenge
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
00000
F-9
F1013
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-9
M1013
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
NoAge
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / F1929
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Team
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
80
18
Morgan
Dunne
2
F
28
1
F1929
New York
NY
PREMIER GRAPHICS KF
20:57.8
21:00.5
6:46
486
67
Ellen
Bugbee
7
F
25
2
F1929
Manchester
CT
23:26.6
23:35.2
7:36
494
93
Meaghan
Grasson
12
F
27
3
F1929
Stamford
CT
24:45.5
24:45.5
7:59
314
121
Bianca
Stone
23
F
25
4
F1929
Stamford
CT
25:39.1
25:51.2
8:20
265
127
Zuleyma
Ramirez
26
F
21
5
F1929
Brookfield
CT
26:09.9
26:09.9
8:26
233
130
Catherine
OConnell
28
F
27
6
F1929
Fairfield
CT
26:04.2
26:18.4
8:29
162
147
Katy
Kuhr
38
F
24
7
F1929
Bridgeport
CT
26:38.0
26:47.0
8:38
157
154
Geena
Kooner
41
F
23
8
F1929
Hopewell Junction
NY
RSM MARC
26:42.2
26:57.6
8:41
134
162
Samantha
Hickey
44
F
24
9
F1929
Griswold
CT
27:25.1
27:37.0
8:54
93
171
Kat
Flaherty
48
F
28
10
F1929
Fairfield
CT
PREMIER GRAPHICS KF
27:57.1
28:00.7
9:01
186
184
Olivia
Mangan
56
F
19
11
F1929
Fairfield
CT
28:12.1
28:28.0
9:10
54
192
Irene
Boyle
62
F
26
12
F1929
Fairfield
CT
SACRED HEART BB
28:34.4
28:41.7
9:15
328
200
Sara
Urmatbek
65
F
28
13
F1929
Johnson City
NY
28:44.4
28:55.7
9:19
479
203
Margaret
Straus
68
F
22
14
F1929
West Hartford
CT
28:46.9
28:57.2
9:20
432
252
Angela
Fratarcangeli
91
F
27
15
F1929
30:23.4
30:42.8
9:54
436
277
Lauren
Kelly
103
F
27
16
F1929
31:44.3
32:03.1
10:19
34
280
Colleen
Brown
105
F
27
17
F1929
Naugatuck
CT
31:46.6
32:09.2
10:21
340
299
Jacqueline
Williams
116
F
23
18
F1929
Concord
NH
Bigelow Tea JW
32:55.8
33:09.9
10:41
249
312
Mercedes
Petrino
121
F
28
19
F1929
Shelton
CT
DIRECTIVE ANALYTICS JL
33:52.0
33:53.3
10:55
451
327
Alexandra
Devincentis
131
F
25
20
F1929
Tails
34:53.1
34:53.1
11:14
75
336
Mary
NellDonahue
134
F
23
21
F1929
Trumbull
CT
35:25.1
35:25.1
11:24
89
337
Monica
Felix
135
F
23
22
F1929
Shelton
CT
35:32.1
35:32.1
11:27
166
338
Megan
Kuscsik
136
F
22
23
F1929
Bridgeport
CT
Bigelow Tea JW
35:19.3
35:34.2
11:27
84
361
Christina
Faiella
154
F
22
24
F1929
Dobbs Ferry
NY
36:50.2
36:50.2
11:52
146
373
Rebecca
Kaelin
164
F
26
25
F1929
Stratford
CT
36:57.5
37:26.3
12:03
294
387
Victoria
Shea
174
F
22
26
F1929
Shelton
CT
38:19.5
38:27.1
12:23
438
391
Kelly
Singato
177
F
26
27
F1929
38:48.6
38:48.6
12:30
112
400
Katy
Giesken
184
F
29
28
F1929
Fairfield
CT
39:01.1
39:29.1
12:43
44
403
Erin
Cavanaugh
185
F
28
29
F1929
Seymour
CT
39:13.0
40:09.7
12:56
172
406
Emily
Lau
186
F
20
30
F1929
West Haven
CT
39:49.1
40:15.7
12:58
32
407
Harriet
Briggs
187
F
23
31
F1929
Stamford
CT
40:52.5
40:52.5
13:10
<<First
<Prev
Next >