Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Only You 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
Mile
F-9
F1013
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
M-9
M1013
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
NoAge
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
225
18
Michele
Symanski
3
F
43
1
F4049
Point Pleasant Bea
NJ
22:52.1
22:54.3
7:23
317
26
Katie
Graham
9
F
42
2
F4049
Fairfield
CT
23:29.8
23:29.8
7:34
132
27
Abigail
Lorge
10
F
41
3
F4049
Fairfield
CT
23:30.7
23:34.0
7:36
17
36
Magdalena
Besterfield
14
F
40
4
F4049
Fairfield
CT
24:48.0
24:48.0
7:59
244
40
Kathleen
Wallace
15
F
43
5
F4049
Fairfield
CT
25:17.3
25:20.1
8:10
301
45
Mary
Odell
17
F
44
6
F4049
Fairfield
CT
25:35.6
25:40.7
8:16
146
48
Leslie
Meyers
18
F
44
7
F4049
Fairfield
CT
25:43.2
25:44.8
8:18
315
58
Michelle
Moore
22
F
42
8
F4049
Fairfield
CT
26:30.6
26:32.9
8:33
270
60
Erika
Mirwald
24
F
46
9
F4049
Easton
CT
26:35.5
26:40.6
8:36
33
64
Erika
Burling
27
F
48
10
F4049
Fairfield
CT
26:53.1
26:55.7
8:41
59
75
Paula
Cunningham
30
F
41
11
F4049
Fairfield
CT
27:29.8
27:36.2
8:54
76
84
Michelle
Fleisher
32
F
45
12
F4049
Fairfield
CT
28:05.8
28:10.8
9:05
92
87
Alisha
Gorder
33
F
44
13
F4049
Easton
CT
28:10.8
28:12.8
9:05
32
92
Jennifer
Burgess
35
F
45
14
F4049
Fairfield
CT
28:33.0
28:36.2
9:13
241
94
Jen
Vilenski
37
F
47
15
F4049
Fairfield
CT
28:37.0
28:39.5
9:14
289
96
Molly
McHugh
38
F
40
16
F4049
Fairfield
CT
28:43.1
28:43.1
9:15
134
97
Gilly
Lusby
39
F
47
17
F4049
Stamford
CT
28:38.6
28:44.2
9:15
1
108
Melissa
Aldridge
44
F
45
18
F4049
Fairfield
CT
29:26.2
29:31.4
9:31
133
114
Heather
Lotstein
49
F
47
19
F4049
Fairfield
CT
29:30.5
29:41.8
9:34
164
116
Caroline
ONeil
51
F
47
20
F4049
Southport
CT
29:44.1
29:45.2
9:35
300
117
Maria
Rosales
52
F
44
21
F4049
Norwalk
CT
29:43.0
29:46.4
9:35
51
118
Karla
Connors
53
F
40
22
F4049
Fairfield
CT
30:00.9
30:11.5
9:44
314
123
Marykate
Anderson
57
F
48
23
F4049
*no Town Given*
XX
30:27.2
30:32.4
9:50
180
124
Erin
Polatsek
58
F
40
24
F4049
Fairfield
CT
30:33.2
30:35.3
9:51
144
129
Danielle
Meskin
60
F
42
25
F4049
Fairfield
CT
30:46.8
30:50.4
9:56
82
132
Elena
Foley
63
F
46
26
F4049
Stamford
CT
30:42.6
30:52.2
9:57
159
137
Frances
Nolan
66
F
46
27
F4049
Fairfield
CT
31:14.9
31:24.2
10:07
22
141
Geovanna
Bonilla
67
F
40
28
F4049
Fairfield
CT
31:20.1
31:31.2
10:09
101
143
Dorothea
Harahan
69
F
42
29
F4049
Sunnyside
NY
31:18.6
31:35.2
10:10
87
144
Laura
Giacalone
70
F
42
30
F4049
Woodside
NY
31:18.7
31:35.3
10:11
109
145
Katie
Holland
71
F
43
31
F4049
Fairfield
CT
31:32.6
31:36.0
10:11
227
147
Sonya
Talbot
73
F
42
32
F4049
Fairfield
CT
31:33.4
31:44.4
10:13
201
148
Amy
Selter
74
F
45
33
F4049
Fairfield
CT
31:41.8
31:50.2
10:15
39
149
Deborah
Carley
75
F
46
34
F4049
Fairfield
CT
31:41.7
31:50.5
10:15
153
150
Erin
Morris
76
F
40
35
F4049
Wilton
CT
31:48.5
31:52.4
10:16
219
158
Carly
Smolick
83
F
40
36
F4049
Fairfield
CT
32:57.4
33:09.2
10:41
3
161
Diana
Armstrong
86
F
40
37
F4049
Fairfield
CT
33:11.9
33:23.2
10:45
37
163
Jackie
Candee
88
F
47
38
F4049
Easton
CT
33:12.9
33:27.1
10:46
193
165
Mary
Samon
89
F
44
39
F4049
Easton
CT
33:13.4
33:28.1
10:47
272
166
Abby
Anderson
90
F
42
40
F4049
Bridgeport
CT
33:07.3
33:30.6
10:48
124
177
Daniella
Kohler
98
F
44
41
F4049
Fairfield
CT
34:37.0
34:48.9
11:13
239
178
Amy
Vanderbes
99
F
43
42
F4049
Fairfield
CT
34:39.5
34:50.6
11:13
205
188
Olga
Shikhman
107
F
44
43
F4049
Fairfield
CT
35:48.6
35:48.6
11:32
118
192
Theresa
Jankowski
111
F
47
44
F4049
Norwalk
CT
36:19.9
36:26.3
11:44
280
195
Kristyn
Golier
112
F
46
45
F4049
Fairfield
CT
36:33.0
36:49.6
11:52
122
206
Jennie
Julio
119
F
45
46
F4049
Fairfield
CT
39:20.0
39:23.9
12:41
64
210
Aruna
Damaraju
121
F
46
47
F4049
Fairfield
CT
40:09.1
40:09.1
12:56
232
216
Karina
Thompson
125
F
45
48
F4049
Norwalk
CT
42:44.3
42:51.8
13:48
228
223
Namrita
Talwar
130
F
40
49
F4049
Westport
CT
43:13.9
43:34.2
14:02
208
229
Christine
Siegel
134
F
48
50
F4049
Sandy Hook
CT
44:33.9
44:41.2
14:23
42
239
Amy
Carroll
138
F
42
51
F4049
Fairfield
CT
45:35.2
45:47.4
14:45
128
241
Suzanne
Labella
140
F
44
52
F4049
Fairfield
CT
46:30.8
46:45.5
15:03
251
244
Amy
Young
142
F
46
53
F4049
Fairfield
CT
48:38.8
48:56.1
15:46
236
245
Marike
Toothaker
143
F
42
54
F4049
Fairfield
CT
48:39.6
48:56.3
15:46
36
247
Holly
Calmus
145
F
40
55
F4049
Fairfield
CT
48:39.2
48:56.8
15:46
156
250
Kathryn
Murdock
147
F
47
56
F4049
Southport
CT
49:56.6
50:01.2
16:06
21
253
Jodie
Boldrighini
150
F
40
57
F4049
Fairfield
CT
53:12.4
53:15.1
17:09
139
258
Laurie
Martin
155
F
46
58
F4049
Stamford
CT
52:58.2
53:25.4
17:12
167
259
Heather
Oberhand
156
F
42
59
F4049
Fairfield
CT
53:16.8
53:29.0
17:13
286
269
Laura
Richardson
166
F
49
60
F4049
Jackson
NJ
54:30.4
54:36.4
17:35
328
270
Ivy
Gosseen
167
F
46
61
F4049
Westport
CT
54:45.4
54:55.2
17:41
321
272
Mary
Ritter
168
F
45
62
F4049
Weston
CT
54:49.5
55:11.0
17:46
243
274
Christy
Vitale
170
F
41
63
F4049
Fairfield
CT
55:21.4
55:50.0
17:59
89
279
Lynn
Gilbert
174
F
49
64
F4049
Stratford
CT
1:01:07.9
1:01:23.9
19:46
<<First
<Prev
Next >