Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
40th Annual Bolton Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5Mile
F-12
F1318
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
FTOP
M-12
M0099
M1318
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
MTOP
Division Results for the 5Mile / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Ag
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
22
74
Kathleen
Shaw
15
F
50
1
F5059
East Hartland
CT
34:55.5
34:58.4
7:00
287
100
Tracy
Drozynski
28
F
52
2
F5059
Norwich
CT
38:10.0
38:16.7
7:40
293
105
Vicky
Hilton
29
F
54
3
F5059
Norwich
CT
38:34.6
38:41.4
7:45
17
139
Deborah
Valin
42
F
50
4
F5059
Woodbridge
CT
41:12.7
41:15.5
8:16
115
153
Robin
Beauregard
47
F
51
5
F5059
Hebron
CT
42:11.0
42:14.5
8:27
64
154
Laurie
Brooks
48
F
56
6
F5059
Bolton
CT
42:14.7
42:19.9
8:28
290
155
Lori
Riley
49
F
53
7
F5059
Storrs Mansfield
CT
42:18.9
42:25.3
8:30
379
168
Jodi
Farno
56
F
54
8
F5059
Coventry
CT
43:32.7
43:38.2
8:44
180
184
Lisa
Norstrom
63
F
54
9
F5059
Coventry
CT
44:09.3
44:15.9
8:52
116
193
Ginny
Welch
68
F
56
10
F5059
Manchester
CT
44:44.1
44:55.4
9:00
48
207
Kathy
Thornton
74
F
59
11
F5059
Manchester
CT
46:01.3
46:18.9
9:16
184
215
Lisa
Steele
81
F
52
12
F5059
West Hartford
CT
46:34.3
46:48.2
9:22
399
221
Daria
Vanderveer
84
F
51
13
F5059
Middlefield
CT
47:09.5
47:29.1
9:30
61
228
Katherine
Stallfort
89
F
57
14
F5059
Wilton
CT
47:31.4
47:51.3
9:35
315
242
Cindy
Drozd
96
F
56
15
F5059
Tolland
CT
48:37.1
49:03.6
9:49
76
247
Louise
Melanson
98
F
57
16
F5059
Bloomfield
CT
48:59.0
49:22.2
9:53
106
248
Amy
Douglas
99
F
51
17
F5059
Unionville
CT
49:17.5
49:31.2
9:55
256
257
Cathy
Laydon
104
F
52
18
F5059
New Haven
CT
50:26.4
50:50.4
10:11
79
266
Kelly
Atzbach
111
F
51
19
F5059
Manchester
CT
51:10.4
51:25.4
10:18
154
270
Sonja
Bell
112
F
50
20
F5059
South Glastonbury
CT
51:30.6
51:48.9
10:22
125
275
Zakkiyyah
Shah
116
F
51
21
F5059
Vernon Rockville
CT
51:51.9
52:10.3
10:27
97
276
Kimberly
Brinton
117
F
50
22
F5059
Bethany
CT
51:46.3
52:11.0
10:27
77
282
Laura
Caruso
120
F
52
23
F5059
Manchester
CT
52:13.2
52:30.6
10:31
168
287
Sylvia
Ounpuu
124
F
58
24
F5059
Bolton
CT
52:20.6
52:50.1
10:35
186
288
Elizabeth
Gemmell
125
F
51
25
F5059
South Windsor
CT
52:40.1
52:50.3
10:35
67
289
Joanne
Ricardi
126
F
55
26
F5059
Tolland
CT
52:59.8
53:17.9
10:40
347
293
Susan
Satlin
129
F
53
27
F5059
West Hartford
CT
53:40.7
53:54.3
10:47
303
300
Julie
Aresco
133
F
51
28
F5059
Middletown
CT
54:32.0
54:55.7
11:00
327
312
Laurie
Adams
144
F
59
29
F5059
Southington
CT
55:24.5
55:37.6
11:08
283
330
Lynn
Nochisaki
156
F
50
30
F5059
South Windsor
CT
58:24.9
58:47.6
11:46
207
332
Linda
Romejko
158
F
51
31
F5059
Vernon
CT
59:08.8
59:35.4
11:56
349
341
Christine
Langton
164
F
50
32
F5059
Bolton
CT
1:02:25.9
1:02:33.5
12:31
109
349
Kelly
Rome
172
F
52
33
F5059
Granby
CT
1:03:53.9
1:04:20.6
12:53
9
355
Nancy
Staib
178
F
57
34
F5059
Wethersfield
CT
1:07:09.2
1:07:26.0
13:30
340
367
Suzanne
Brown
189
F
55
35
F5059
Manchester
CT
1:14:08.2
1:14:58.1
15:00
<<First
<Prev
Next >