Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
40th Annual Bolton Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5Mile
F-12
F1318
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
FTOP
M-12
M0099
M1318
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
MTOP
Division Results for the 5Mile / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Ag
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
29
28
Melissa
Stellato
2
F
36
1
F3039
Windsor
CT
30:45.1
30:45.1
6:10
373
31
Carolyn
Nye
3
F
35
2
F3039
Essex
CT
31:42.9
31:44.1
6:21
308
33
Mary-Alex
Zickefoose
4
F
34
3
F3039
Southbury
CT
31:50.6
31:53.9
6:23
352
54
Sherri
Odell
6
F
33
4
F3039
Litchfield
CT
33:58.5
34:01.1
6:49
356
60
Greta
Broneill
8
F
35
5
F3039
Bolton
CT
34:24.2
34:26.5
6:54
275
64
Ashley
Gurzler
9
F
31
6
F3039
Manchester
CT
34:34.6
34:37.7
6:56
38
66
Laura
Tignonsini
11
F
33
7
F3039
Manchester
CT
34:41.4
34:44.5
6:57
331
70
Sara
Belles
13
F
37
8
F3039
Brookfield
CT
34:50.5
34:52.2
6:59
305
80
Stacey
Clark
16
F
36
9
F3039
East Berlin
CT
35:34.2
35:40.3
7:09
150
90
Erin
Shreve
21
F
37
10
F3039
Stratford
CT
37:03.8
37:06.7
7:26
229
93
Jillian
Ellefson
22
F
37
11
F3039
Vernon Rockville
CT
37:15.5
37:19.6
7:28
149
95
Tiffany
McGuire
24
F
36
12
F3039
Milford
CT
37:24.3
37:27.2
7:30
318
96
Rebecca
Taylor
25
F
30
13
F3039
New Haven
CT
37:27.8
37:33.6
7:31
300
97
Paige
Weber
26
F
31
14
F3039
New Haven
CT
37:35.0
37:40.6
7:33
221
109
Patricia
Vega-Dones
32
F
32
15
F3039
Manchester
CT
38:53.3
39:00.7
7:49
326
113
Michele
Palmer
34
F
36
16
F3039
Woodside
NY
39:15.6
39:19.6
7:52
403
115
Christina
Williams
35
F
39
17
F3039
Wethersfield
CT
39:06.0
39:21.8
7:53
332
119
Bobbi
Fedeli
36
F
36
18
F3039
Cromwell
CT
39:30.2
39:35.5
7:56
160
134
Betsy
Udal
41
F
38
19
F3039
West Hartford
CT
40:50.9
41:03.7
8:13
144
142
Kelly
Catlin
43
F
34
20
F3039
Bolton
CT
41:22.2
41:28.5
8:18
209
143
Hayley
Maldonado
44
F
34
21
F3039
Windsor
CT
41:18.6
41:30.0
8:18
407
144
Marianne
Gilmore
45
F
39
22
F3039
Tolland
CT
41:21.5
41:32.5
8:19
297
158
Stephanie
Beauchamp
50
F
35
23
F3039
Stafford Springs
CT
42:36.6
42:44.7
8:33
7
163
Hildie
Heck
54
F
39
24
F3039
Old Lyme
CT
43:15.2
43:17.3
8:40
63
176
Elizabeth
Wright
60
F
38
25
F3039
Newington
CT
43:46.2
43:55.1
8:48
200
179
Kerri
Kennedy
62
F
32
26
F3039
Norwalk
CT
43:52.9
44:04.8
8:49
306
190
Erin
Sodhi
66
F
38
27
F3039
Marlborough
CT
44:37.7
44:49.7
8:58
130
198
Amy
Depietro
70
F
38
28
F3039
Coventry
CT
45:11.0
45:22.5
9:05
181
204
Amanda
Linsley
72
F
35
29
F3039
Naugatuck
CT
45:27.2
45:54.9
9:11
208
205
Erin
Keller
73
F
34
30
F3039
Hartford
CT
45:57.3
46:10.9
9:15
235
212
Catherine
Foster
78
F
35
31
F3039
Wethersfield
CT
46:24.9
46:41.5
9:21
400
217
Nicole
Hoyle
82
F
34
32
F3039
Middletown
CT
46:47.3
47:07.0
9:26
155
220
Tara
Troiano
83
F
30
33
F3039
Marlborough
CT
47:14.5
47:27.0
9:30
324
222
Anne
Oeldorf-Hirsch
85
F
35
34
F3039
Glastonbury
CT
47:16.2
47:29.6
9:30
309
223
Michele
Morin
86
F
31
35
F3039
Marlborough
CT
47:19.9
47:32.5
9:31
74
256
Courtney
Weber
103
F
35
36
F3039
Enfield
CT
50:26.4
50:47.6
10:10
159
259
Lindsay
MacDonald
105
F
37
37
F3039
Hebron
CT
50:31.2
50:59.6
10:12
118
260
Cristina
Cook
106
F
32
38
F3039
Wethersfield
CT
50:39.9
51:00.1
10:12
86
264
Stephanie
Gagliardi
109
F
30
39
F3039
East Hartford
CT
50:57.4
51:12.8
10:15
206
273
Sarah
Loveland
114
F
32
40
F3039
Farmington
CT
51:26.2
51:57.2
10:24
323
274
Mary
Schubert
115
F
35
41
F3039
Manchester
CT
51:26.8
51:57.5
10:24
310
280
Leah
Morgan
119
F
36
42
F3039
Hebron
CT
51:55.8
52:19.8
10:28
83
284
Leigh
Zlotkowski
121
F
38
43
F3039
Broad Brook
CT
52:26.1
52:42.5
10:33
233
292
Cathy
Stahl
128
F
34
44
F3039
Bolton
CT
53:22.3
53:47.9
10:46
23
304
Lindsay
Morgan
136
F
33
45
F3039
East Granby
CT
54:27.2
55:01.2
11:01
222
305
Holly
Pospisil
137
F
37
46
F3039
Bolton
CT
54:42.3
55:16.1
11:04
345
311
Lynn
Tommasini
143
F
34
47
F3039
North Branford
CT
55:06.4
55:36.3
11:08
24
315
Dawn
Jenci
147
F
38
48
F3039
Milford
CT
55:23.0
55:42.3
11:09
328
316
Shawna
Wirkus
148
F
31
49
F3039
West Haven
CT
55:27.5
55:45.1
11:09
82
325
Jennifer
Hodge
154
F
30
50
F3039
Plainville
CT
56:27.8
56:43.1
11:21
254
331
Jaime
Miller
157
F
38
51
F3039
Stafford Springs
CT
58:11.8
58:53.8
11:47
396
333
Sophia
Velez
159
F
34
52
F3039
Waterbury
CT
59:25.3
59:42.2
11:57
337
335
Claire
Lippolis
161
F
39
53
F3039
Manchester
CT
59:45.3
1:00:28.8
12:06
165
340
Crystal
Zamfino
163
F
35
54
F3039
Stratford
CT
1:01:53.3
1:02:12.9
12:27
197
343
Melissa
Saline
166
F
36
55
F3039
Vernon Rockville
CT
1:02:09.8
1:02:51.8
12:35
409
344
Charlene
Hipsky
167
F
31
56
F3039
East Hampton
CT
1:03:16.2
1:03:29.7
12:42
321
345
Alison
Lezon
168
F
39
57
F3039
Bolton
CT
1:03:24.5
1:03:49.1
12:46
455
347
Nicole
Orfitelli
170
F
38
58
F3039
Bolton
CT
1:03:23.8
1:03:49.3
12:46
54
348
Jess
Reed
171
F
37
59
F3039
Vernon Rockville
CT
1:03:53.8
1:04:20.5
12:53
266
353
Julie
Sawyer
176
F
38
60
F3039
Storrs Mansfield
CT
1:05:00.9
1:05:25.9
13:06
249
363
Stacey
Jones
185
F
30
61
F3039
Columbia
CT
1:12:53.4
1:13:21.7
14:41
196
364
Kerensa
Lester
186
F
37
62
F3039
South Windsor
CT
1:12:56.9
1:13:44.1
14:45
<<First
<Prev
Next >