Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Connecticut 1 Mile Open Water Swim Championships
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
MINIMILE
MILE
MILEOPEN
USA-F0910
USA-F1112
USA-M0910
USA-M1112
Division Results for the MINIMILE / USA-F0910
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First Name
Last Name
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
Club
Wave
Finish
439
6
Ella J
Shafman
F
10
1
USA-F0910
Mandell Jc
5
11:05
433
13
Katelyn G
Papa
F
10
2
USA-F0910
Laurel Eas
5
11:35
435
15
Jillian J
Pitchell
F
10
3
USA-F0910
Laurel Eas
5
11:43
413
16
Kate O
Fedor
F
9
4
USA-F0910
Zeus Swim
5
11:50
407
17
Isabelle G
Christensen
F
10
5
USA-F0910
Glastonbur
5
11:52
406
23
Samantha R
Chemacki
F
10
6
USA-F0910
Shoreline
5
12:08
423
24
Natalie S
Koziol
F
10
7
USA-F0910
Laurel Eas
5
12:09
446
27
Ella M
Tevelde
F
10
8
USA-F0910
Mandell Jc
5
12:14
499
32
Abigail
Wildstein
F
9
9
USA-F0910
5
12:54
426
33
Alexa G
Kwarcinski
F
9
10
USA-F0910
Shelton Mo
5
12:57
421
34
Sarah
Johnson
F
10
11
USA-F0910
Trumbull P
5
12:59
429
36
Lucia
Morales
F
10
12
USA-F0910
Shelton Mo
5
13:02
416
39
Gabia
Gelumbickas
F
9
13
USA-F0910
Shelton Mo
5
13:06
417
44
Ava A
Hapkiewicz
F
10
14
USA-F0910
Mandell Jc
5
13:12
431
47
Bogi
Olah
F
10
15
USA-F0910
Park City
5
13:30
410
48
Lexi J
Dominguez
F
10
16
USA-F0910
Mandell Jc
5
13:33
441
49
Liv
Sherry
F
9
17
USA-F0910
Mandell Jc
5
13:33
419
50
Cecile J
Horst
F
10
18
USA-F0910
Nutmeg Aqu
5
13:33
418
51
Jane S
Harhay
F
10
19
USA-F0910
Mandell Jc
5
13:37
442
53
Tess
Sherry
F
9
20
USA-F0910
Mandell Jc
5
13:39
445
56
Kathrine
Tarnacki
F
9
21
USA-F0910
Shelton Mo
5
14:02
451
63
Irene E
Yezersky
F
10
22
USA-F0910
Shelton Mo
5
15:27
440
67
Alicia I
Shatalov
F
9
23
USA-F0910
Cheshire S
5
15:45
374
72
Lizbeth
Constante
F
9
24
USA-F0910
5
16:20
436
73
Emily G
Putenis
F
8
25
USA-F0910
Soco Aquat
5
16:22
424
77
Lena
Krishnaswami
F
9
26
USA-F0910
Nutmeg Aqu
5
17:55
<<First
<Prev
Next >