Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
15th Annual Airline Trail Ghost Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
HALF
RELAY
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
M0113
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Division Results for the HALF / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Finish
Pace
974
27
Marlies
Thomen
F
45
1
F4049
Hampton
CT
1:36:25
7:22
841
32
Dianna
Hyland
F
47
2
F4049
North Windham
CT
1:39:09
7:35
231
46
Nicole
Boucher
F
46
3
F4049
Meriden
CT
1:45:41
8:05
885
54
Nancy
Maerkle
F
49
4
F4049
Griswold
CT
1:47:33
8:13
346
66
Hilay
Decrisantis
F
49
5
F4049
Bloomfield
CT
1:51:53
8:33
939
69
Maryanne
Rhodes
F
44
6
F4049
Colchester
CT
1:52:08
8:34
988
82
Sarah
Wiliarty
F
49
7
F4049
Middletown
CT
1:54:24
8:44
966
89
Sarah
Straus
F
42
8
F4049
Groton
CT
1:55:21
8:49
811
94
Sharon
Fisher
F
49
9
F4049
Norwich
CT
1:56:08
8:52
827
97
Lauren
Griffin
F
49
10
F4049
Marlborough
CT
1:56:29
8:54
812
109
Megan
Floyd
F
40
11
F4049
Colchester
CT
1:59:27
9:08
949
124
Davnet
Schaffer
F
46
12
F4049
Stonington
CT
2:02:54
9:23
955
126
Karen
Schulz
F
49
13
F4049
Glastonbury
CT
2:03:14
9:25
983
132
Amber
Walker
F
41
14
F4049
Hebron
CT
2:03:55
9:28
5
133
Sandra
Adams
F
48
15
F4049
East Hampton
CT
2:03:56
9:28
307
138
Lea
Crown
F
40
16
F4049
Meriden
CT
2:04:55
9:33
944
139
Jennifer
Roy
F
46
17
F4049
Vernon Rockvill
CT
2:05:35
9:36
243
144
Sheryl
Butler-Clout
F
45
18
F4049
East Hampton
CT
2:08:24
9:49
941
147
Connie
Rivera
F
43
19
F4049
Wethersfield
CT
2:09:12
9:52
929
165
Sara
Pierce
F
46
20
F4049
West Hartford
CT
2:11:29
10:03
948
166
Renee
Savoie
F
47
21
F4049
West Hartford
CT
2:11:29
10:03
313
169
Shayna
Cunningham
F
41
22
F4049
Guilford
CT
2:12:21
10:07
236
174
Donna
Brainerd
F
46
23
F4049
New Britain
CT
2:12:51
10:09
947
179
Alycia
Santilli
F
43
24
F4049
New Haven
CT
2:15:16
10:20
976
182
Lisat
Tummillo
F
44
25
F4049
Glastonbury
CT
2:17:24
10:30
910
185
Abbi
Nelson
F
46
26
F4049
Portland
CT
2:18:05
10:33
859
189
Kathy
Koziel
F
47
27
F4049
East Hampton
CT
2:19:52
10:41
345
191
Cassandra
Day
F
49
28
F4049
Middletown
CT
2:22:42
10:54
229
199
Beth
Block
F
41
29
F4049
Vernon Rockvill
CT
2:27:12
11:15
957
201
Deanna
Shipman
F
48
30
F4049
Groton
CT
2:27:16
11:15
75
203
Maria
Almeida
F
48
31
F4049
Cromwell
CT
2:27:24
11:16
932
207
Jolene
Piscetello
F
40
32
F4049
South Windsor
CT
2:30:33
11:30
852
213
Colleen
KellyAlexa
F
42
33
F4049
Madison
CT
2:31:55
11:36
289
214
Kathleen
Cloutier
F
40
34
F4049
Marlborough
CT
2:33:05
11:42
624
215
Amanda
Garrity
F
42
35
F4049
Glastonbury
CT
2:34:36
11:49
366
216
Amy
Domeika
F
44
36
F4049
Colchester
CT
2:35:22
11:52
177
218
Patricia
Balcom
F
49
37
F4049
Wethersfield
CT
2:38:19
12:06
893
222
Julie
McDermott
F
47
38
F4049
Marlborough
CT
2:40:31
12:16
981
232
Kate
Vogel
F
45
39
F4049
Middletown
CT
3:15:16
14:55
813
233
Celeste
Fong
F
42
40
F4049
Middletown
CT
3:15:16
14:55
<<First
<Prev
Next >