Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Run Like A Mother
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
1MILE
F0111
F1214
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7099
M0099
Division Results for the 5k / F1519
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
2260
45
Katelyn
Thuss
F
19
1
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
23:37
23:42
7:38
3241
91
Brooke
Baldelli
F
19
2
F1519
New Fairfield
CT
25:55
25:58
8:22
2423
92
Anna
Santini
F
18
3
F1519
Mahopac
NY
25:39
25:58
8:22
3262
155
Jacklyn
Spaccaforno
F
15
4
F1519
Miller Place
NY
27:22
27:47
8:57
79
187
Lindsay
Polo
F
19
5
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
28:16
28:27
9:10
2831
308
Madison
Pesce
F
19
6
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
30:41
31:07
10:01
2119
315
Kc
Johnson
F
16
7
F1519
Wilton
CT
31:11
31:15
10:04
2976
317
Jillian
Lynch
F
18
8
F1519
Wilton
CT
31:11
31:15
10:04
2117
318
Lolli
Owens
F
15
9
F1519
Westport
CT
31:12
31:16
10:04
2977
319
Megan
Lynch
F
16
10
F1519
Wilton
CT
31:12
31:16
10:04
3159
324
Monica
McClane
F
19
11
F1519
Haddonfield
NJ
30:16
31:18
10:05
3105
384
Christine
KDucey
F
19
12
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
31:50
32:23
10:26
2966
398
Macallan
Fox
F
19
13
F1519
Wilton
CT
32:37
32:48
10:34
3257
417
Samantha
Margolin
F
16
14
F1519
6877
CT
32:44
33:05
10:39
2503
457
Alexandra
Damron
F
17
15
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
32:57
33:40
10:51
3227
485
Madeleine
Pagliaro
F
17
16
F1519
Wilton
CT
33:37
34:05
10:58
3076
500
Erin
Schneider
F
17
17
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
33:52
34:26
11:05
2898
519
Alison
Wenman
F
17
18
F1519
Wilton
CT
34:08
34:38
11:09
2442
541
Makenzie
Fogle
F
15
19
F1519
North Salem
NY
34:58
35:03
11:17
2415
569
Angela
Sun
F
18
20
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
34:57
35:28
11:25
3401
593
Mary
Butala
F
16
21
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
34:36
35:51
11:33
2723
599
Tehya
Sweeney
F
16
22
F1519
Danbury
CT
35:51
35:54
11:34
66
704
Lacey
Eller
F
16
23
F1519
Wilton
CT
37:29
37:58
12:14
2897
705
Elisabeth
Wenman
F
17
24
F1519
Wilton
CT
37:30
37:58
12:14
2135
744
Erin
Smith
F
15
25
F1519
Danbury
CT
37:37
38:47
12:29
3148
775
Gracie
Courtney
F
18
26
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
38:23
39:16
12:39
2807
805
Laura
Anandappa
F
15
27
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
38:59
40:38
13:05
3107
810
Samantha
Anfuso
F
18
28
F1519
Brewster
NY
40:01
40:53
13:10
3106
814
Sabrina
Jakobsen
F
17
29
F1519
Patterson
NY
40:09
40:57
13:11
3301
851
Stephanie
Gruber
F
17
30
F1519
Wappingers Fall
NY
41:08
42:21
13:38
2869
879
Taylor
Rebecca
F
16
31
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
42:34
44:21
14:17
2795
882
Elaine
Baulsir
F
19
32
F1519
Redding
CT
43:57
44:35
14:21
2266
895
Caitlyn
Strauss
F
17
33
F1519
Redding
CT
44:08
45:02
14:30
2811
905
Phoebe
Beshlian
F
15
34
F1519
Wilton
CT
43:53
45:17
14:35
3179
925
Jenna
Garecht
F
18
35
F1519
Brewster
NY
45:02
45:49
14:45
2578
930
Julia
McClean
F
18
36
F1519
Brewster
NY
44:38
46:14
14:53
3007
988
Dackerie
Bowes
F
16
37
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
48:38
49:19
15:53
2827
992
Alyssa
Colbert
F
19
38
F1519
Wilton
CT
47:58
49:22
15:54
2643
1015
Moira
Honohan
F
16
39
F1519
Fairfield
CT
50:43
50:43
16:20
<<First
<Prev
Next >