Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Bank Street Theater Moonlight Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
WALK
F0000
F0110
F1112
F1314
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0110
M1112
M1314
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 5K / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
338
17
David
Harvey
M
53
1
M5059
Killingworth
CT
19:19
19:19
6:13
252
19
Ralph
Bennett
M
52
2
M5059
Ridgewood
NJ
20:18
20:18
6:32
173
27
Randy
Watkins
M
53
3
M5059
New Milford
CT
20:43
20:43
6:40
329
35
Gary
Hida
M
55
4
M5059
New Milford
CT
21:14
21:16
6:51
351
44
Harold
Poulin
M
50
5
M5059
Southbury
CT
22:01
22:01
7:06
122
47
George
Raymond
M
57
6
M5059
Danbury
CT
22:14
22:14
7:10
41
53
Stuart
Stravitsch
M
57
7
M5059
New Milford
CT
22:23
22:23
7:13
58
55
Christopher
Reese
M
55
8
M5059
Plantsville
CT
22:26
22:27
7:14
189
64
Michael
Cramer
M
50
9
M5059
New Milford
CT
22:49
22:51
7:22
352
67
Bill
King
M
54
10
M5059
Stratford
CT
22:58
22:58
7:24
88
71
Monte
Wagner
M
52
11
M5059
New Milford
CT
23:07
23:11
7:28
356
72
Peter
Tep
M
52
12
M5059
Bristol
CT
23:11
23:11
7:28
160
74
Pedro
Ramirez
M
56
13
M5059
Danbury
CT
23:13
23:16
7:30
79
78
Steve
ODonnell
M
54
14
M5059
Waltham
MA
23:28
23:28
7:33
130
110
Martin
Dacunha
M
50
15
M5059
Holbrook
NY
24:36
24:41
7:57
347
115
Jim
Carmellini
M
55
16
M5059
New Milford
CT
24:50
24:50
8:00
143
116
Chris
Dykes
M
50
17
M5059
Bethel
CT
24:42
24:53
8:01
48
126
Timothy
Walker
M
53
18
M5059
New Milford
CT
25:17
25:17
8:09
333
130
Mark
Duss
M
53
19
M5059
Norwalk
CT
25:30
25:30
8:13
440
136
Christopher
Ahlberg
M
55
20
M5059
Fairfield
CT
25:31
25:38
8:15
158
141
Donald
Ogden
M
53
21
M5059
New Milford
CT
25:56
25:56
8:21
148
143
Mike
Mello
M
50
22
M5059
Bethel
CT
26:00
26:00
8:22
323
156
Scott
Knight
M
52
23
M5059
New Milford
CT
26:42
26:42
8:36
105
163
Mark
Ashbolt
M
56
24
M5059
Newtown
CT
26:48
26:48
8:38
201
165
Robert
Onorato
M
53
25
M5059
Brookfield
CT
26:52
26:52
8:39
420
179
Fernando
Luis
M
52
26
M5059
Danbury
CT
27:26
27:26
8:50
396
208
Robert
Nave
M
53
27
M5059
Waterbury
CT
28:29
28:29
9:10
444
223
Mark
Badolato
M
57
28
M5059
New Milford
CT
28:59
28:59
9:20
445
249
Mark
Mangelinkx
M
51
29
M5059
Bristol
CT
30:05
30:20
9:46
345
252
Terry
Lennon
M
54
30
M5059
Newtown
CT
30:23
30:23
9:47
346
257
Jim
Fitzgerald
M
52
31
M5059
New Milford
CT
30:12
30:29
9:49
410
286
Stephen
Yu
M
56
32
M5059
New Milford
CT
32:23
32:23
10:26
412
288
Paul
Barry
M
52
33
M5059
Brookfield
CT
32:28
32:28
10:27
387
309
Eric
Jones
M
53
34
M5059
New Milford
CT
33:02
33:18
10:43
395
313
Magdi
Khalil
M
51
35
M5059
New Milford
CT
33:23
33:23
10:45
177
315
Edmond
Meto
M
57
36
M5059
Goshen
CT
33:18
33:25
10:46
132
338
Ed
Vreeland
M
51
37
M5059
New Milford
CT
34:26
34:38
11:09
197
352
Nick
Ricciardelli
M
57
38
M5059
Waterbury
CT
35:35
35:35
11:28
358
412
Tom
Laporte
M
52
39
M5059
New Milford
CT
43:58
43:58
14:10
<<First
<Prev
Next >