Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Bank Street Theater Moonlight Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
WALK
F0000
F0110
F1112
F1314
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0110
M1112
M1314
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 5K / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
73
101
Julie
Pokrinchak
F
40
1
F4049
New Milford
CT
24:23
24:23
7:51
139
105
Colleen
Weitekamp
F
43
2
F4049
Southbury
CT
24:34
24:34
7:55
187
124
Dawn
Matera
F
40
3
F4049
New Fairfield
CT
25:06
25:09
8:06
49
129
Chloe
Langer
F
40
4
F4049
Middlebury
CT
25:13
25:30
8:13
44
137
Stacy
Levy
F
49
5
F4049
Wilton
CT
25:39
25:39
8:16
199
142
Kristen
Daniels
F
40
6
F4049
New Milford
CT
25:55
25:58
8:22
248
148
Michaela
Breakell
F
40
7
F4049
Goshen
CT
26:19
26:19
8:29
439
157
Nancy
Barlow
F
44
8
F4049
Ridgefield
CT
26:40
26:44
8:37
153
171
Stacie
Perachi
F
46
9
F4049
Washington Depo
CT
27:06
27:06
8:44
383
175
Soli
Probst
F
43
10
F4049
New Milford
CT
27:19
27:19
8:48
89
199
Donna
Nash
F
47
11
F4049
Roxbury
CT
28:03
28:16
9:06
137
215
Jean
Hoffman
F
41
12
F4049
Norwalk
CT
28:40
28:40
9:14
217
222
Dana
Dinho
F
42
13
F4049
Brookfield
CT
28:53
28:53
9:18
124
232
Michelle
Freeman
F
42
14
F4049
New Milford
CT
29:12
29:23
9:28
142
237
Sarah
Dykes
F
43
15
F4049
Bethel
CT
29:24
29:36
9:32
113
244
Karen
Baxter
F
49
16
F4049
New Milford
CT
29:53
29:58
9:39
81
245
Alice
Wilkinson
F
44
17
F4049
New Milford
CT
29:59
29:59
9:39
107
247
Laura
Courtney
F
49
18
F4049
New Milford
CT
30:01
30:08
9:42
282
248
Dyan
Baptista
F
44
19
F4049
Brookfield
CT
30:08
30:08
9:42
266
258
Felicia
Liebler
F
41
20
F4049
Southington
CT
30:32
30:32
9:50
212
261
Colleen
Lawlor
F
43
21
F4049
New Milford
CT
30:47
30:47
9:55
430
263
Erin
Metz
F
44
22
F4049
New Milford
CT
30:35
30:48
9:55
431
265
Robin
Gardener
F
46
23
F4049
Fairfield
CT
30:42
30:56
9:58
224
273
Sharon
Mangelinkx
F
42
24
F4049
Bristol
CT
31:27
31:43
10:13
204
289
Sarah
Sullivan
F
40
25
F4049
Bristol
CT
32:33
32:33
10:29
98
292
Julia
Taborsak
F
44
26
F4049
New Milford
CT
32:23
32:36
10:30
240
296
Christy
Seewagen
F
42
27
F4049
New Milford
CT
32:35
32:48
10:34
127
302
Jeannine
Usher
F
48
28
F4049
New Milford
CT
32:25
32:56
10:36
26
305
Estelle
Seefeldt
F
40
29
F4049
Manchester
CT
32:55
33:04
10:39
411
324
Myung
HaLee
F
44
30
F4049
New Milford
CT
33:21
33:42
10:51
437
325
Ellen
Healey
F
46
31
F4049
Sherman
CT
33:43
33:43
10:51
219
327
Quinn
Fusco
F
40
32
F4049
New Milford
CT
33:48
33:48
10:53
82
328
Cheri
Hyatt
F
44
33
F4049
New Milford
CT
33:58
33:58
10:56
435
330
Laren
Carpenter
F
49
34
F4049
New Fairfield
CT
33:42
34:06
10:59
76
336
Beth
Wutzl
F
48
35
F4049
Brookfield
CT
34:33
34:33
11:08
375
341
Dawn
MarieLoorey
F
49
36
F4049
New Milford
CT
34:30
34:42
11:11
220
343
Julia
Delayo
F
44
37
F4049
Warren
CT
34:46
34:46
11:12
233
344
Monique
Palardy
F
48
38
F4049
Wolcott
CT
34:51
34:51
11:13
203
347
Miriam
Castillo
F
40
39
F4049
New Milford
CT
35:08
35:08
11:19
182
354
Kelly
MacLaren
F
40
40
F4049
New Milford
CT
35:29
35:43
11:30
185
355
Inga
Natoli
F
40
41
F4049
New Milford
CT
35:28
35:43
11:30
385
359
Kelly
Kennedy
F
47
42
F4049
Bethlehem
CT
36:10
36:10
11:39
348
362
Jeannette
Hicks
F
41
43
F4049
New Milford
CT
36:08
36:24
11:43
363
370
Saini
Smith-Clarke
F
41
44
F4049
New Milford
CT
37:12
37:12
11:59
366
373
Michelle
Nahon
F
47
45
F4049
New Milford
CT
37:38
37:38
12:07
169
381
Cheryl
Pitcher
F
44
46
F4049
Sherman
CT
37:48
37:48
12:10
21
382
Christina
Noschese
F
43
47
F4049
Wappingers Fall
NY
37:56
37:56
12:13
157
383
Fionnuala
Kavanagh
F
48
48
F4049
New Milford
CT
37:45
37:58
12:14
163
387
Kristin
McKay
F
49
49
F4049
New Milford
CT
38:30
38:30
12:24
279
397
Marianela
Rogg
F
46
50
F4049
New Milford
CT
41:31
41:42
13:26
408
404
Jennifer
Coons
F
47
51
F4049
New Milford
CT
42:28
42:50
13:48
47
407
Elizabeth
Bradshaw
F
41
52
F4049
Thomaston
CT
43:28
43:28
14:00
<<First
<Prev
Next >