Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
5th Annual Irish Cultural Center 5k Road Race and Fitness Walk
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
F0110
F1114
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F8099
M0110
M1114
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
MCHAIR
Division Results for the 5k / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Chip Time
Pace
Gun Time
209
18
1
M5059
JOHN
LINDAHL
Bridgewater
MA
57
M
22:29.6
7:16
22:29.7
284
19
2
M5059
NICK
RENZULLI
Needham
MA
58
M
22:42.5
7:20
22:45.4
274
21
3
M5059
JOE
CONT
East Walpole
MA
57
M
22:50.5
7:23
22:54.8
277
26
4
M5059
CREIGHTON
MUSCATO
North Easton
MA
59
M
23:15.9
7:31
23:20.4
91
36
5
M5059
JAMES
HOGAN
Brighton
MA
57
M
24:05.9
7:47
24:12.1
283
42
6
M5059
PETER
WATTLES
Walpole
MA
56
M
24:37.1
7:57
24:48.3
193
43
7
M5059
PAUL
CLARK
Hanson
MA
50
M
24:37.5
7:57
24:40.7
160
53
8
M5059
LOUAY
AL-JONDI
Dedham
MA
59
M
25:14.6
8:09
25:31.0
161
54
9
M5059
RANDY
ELLIS
Sharon
MA
56
M
25:40.7
8:17
25:46.0
115
60
10
M5059
MARK
WHITEHOUSE
Braintree
MA
56
M
25:55.5
8:22
26:02.3
297
70
11
M5059
JEFF
KELLEHER
Dedham
MA
51
M
26:28.8
8:33
26:38.9
234
73
12
M5059
SEAN
OBRIEN
Quincy
MA
55
M
26:46.4
8:39
26:55.6
199
77
13
M5059
SCOTT
LAFRANCE
Woburn
MA
50
M
27:20.7
8:50
27:20.7
224
91
14
M5059
BILL
MURPHY
Rockland
MA
56
M
27:56.9
9:01
28:05.3
223
118
15
M5059
STEVEN
MACFARLAND
Norwood
MA
54
M
29:52.9
9:39
30:10.0
273
121
16
M5059
KEVIN
SULLIVAN
Braintree
MA
52
M
30:29.9
9:51
30:37.1
308
124
17
M5059
ROBERT
BINNS
Sharon
MA
57
M
30:44.6
9:55
30:56.3
187
130
18
M5059
SEAN
DORE
Braintree
MA
56
M
30:58.9
10:00
31:21.2
120
154
19
M5059
BOB
PERRY
Taunton
MA
52
M
32:21.0
10:27
32:43.1
139
172
20
M5059
JIM
HENRY
Norwood
MA
52
M
33:52.5
10:56
34:04.0
219
192
21
M5059
MICHAEL
FERRIGNO
North Attleboro
MA
50
M
35:47.0
11:33
36:04.6
260
216
22
M5059
DAVID
ELLIOTT
Pembroke
MA
50
M
39:46.5
12:50
40:05.0
50
217
23
M5059
ROBERT
WAITE
Turners Falls
MA
54
M
40:08.0
12:57
40:36.1
35
276
24
M5059
PADRAIG
DUNCAN
Dedham
MA
52
M
52:04.4
16:48
52:45.3
70
283
25
M5059
ANDREW
HILL
Stoughton
MA
51
M
54:15.6
17:31
54:51.3
<<First
<Prev
Next >