Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Winter Wonderland 5 Miler
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Run
F-12
F1318
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-12
M1318
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the Run / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
593
15
Maggie
Eliot
3
F
30
1
F3039
Bloomfield
CT
34:14.2
34:14.2
6:51
161
19
Nicole
Semanchik
4
F
37
2
F3039
Milford
CT
34:43.8
34:46.7
6:58
580
34
Beth
Ginand
10
F
38
3
F3039
Stratford
CT
37:05.0
37:07.9
7:26
11
35
Katy
Blake
11
F
30
4
F3039
Wallingford
CT
37:12.5
37:18.6
7:28
132
39
Geraldine
Pires
13
F
32
5
F3039
Fairfield
CT
37:33.5
37:44.1
7:33
572
40
Kate
Fogelberg
14
F
37
6
F3039
Durham
UK
37:52.8
37:54.9
7:35
156
45
Angela
Scarinci
15
F
34
7
F3039
Hamden
CT
38:50.1
38:50.1
7:47
131
99
Kori
Pierce
30
F
38
8
F3039
Brookfield
CT
44:44.8
44:47.2
8:58
63
106
Samantha
Goldstein
33
F
31
9
F3039
Unionville
CT
45:47.9
45:51.5
9:11
72
107
Jayme
Heller
34
F
34
10
F3039
Westport
CT
45:47.4
45:55.9
9:12
40
108
Danette
Dominy
35
F
30
11
F3039
Waterbury
CT
45:52.7
45:57.4
9:12
83
141
Rosa
Judge
54
F
37
12
F3039
Westport
CT
48:53.6
49:02.2
9:49
197
144
Shannon
Powers
56
F
36
13
F3039
West Haven
CT
49:33.9
49:36.3
9:56
74
147
Vanessa
Hoyesen
59
F
37
14
F3039
New Haven
CT
50:11.2
50:16.9
10:04
68
150
Jennifer
Hayducky
62
F
33
15
F3039
Shelton
CT
50:45.6
50:53.3
10:11
98
155
Lauren
Lombardi
66
F
30
16
F3039
Milford
CT
51:22.6
51:32.2
10:19
104
166
Adele
MaloneyThomas
74
F
31
17
F3039
Fairfield
CT
52:05.0
52:17.5
10:28
24
178
Megan
Cassidy
81
F
30
18
F3039
Bristol
CT
54:37.8
54:54.5
10:59
30
188
Kate
Cummings
87
F
32
19
F3039
East Hartford
CT
55:52.0
55:59.8
11:12
595
196
Emily
Evans
92
F
34
20
F3039
Westport
CT
58:11.2
58:21.2
11:41
585
197
Jenny
Ames
93
F
35
21
F3039
Shelton
CT
58:37.1
58:42.8
11:45
114
198
Michelle
Mather
94
F
30
22
F3039
Meriden
CT
58:43.2
58:49.5
11:46
136
201
Jess
Reed
96
F
36
23
F3039
Vernon Rockville
CT
1:00:39.6
1:00:54.9
12:11
137
203
Megan
Rexroat
97
F
30
24
F3039
Fairfield
CT
1:01:37.1
1:01:58.0
12:24
187
208
Melissa
Wooten
100
F
36
25
F3039
Griswold
CT
1:03:44.1
1:03:56.5
12:48
157
212
Karen
Scholl
103
F
34
26
F3039
Quaker Hill
CT
1:04:24.0
1:04:37.8
12:56
75
217
Jackie
Hoyle
108
F
38
27
F3039
Ansonia
CT
1:08:16.9
1:08:37.0
13:44
77
218
Tiffany
Hughes
109
F
33
28
F3039
Hartford
CT
1:08:23.6
1:08:40.2
13:45
<<First
<Prev
Next >