Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Hawaii Five.0 5K 2016
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
F-14
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-14
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5k / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
205
25
Jody
Campbell
5
F
35
1
F3039
Southington
CT
22:27.6
22:31.0
7:15
143
35
Jessica
McKeever
10
F
34
2
F3039
Old Lyme
CT
23:22.8
23:26.3
7:33
158
39
Heather
Treptow
12
F
39
3
F3039
East Lyme
CT
23:37.7
23:45.0
7:39
45
41
Yuly
Susaya
13
F
36
4
F3039
Hartford
CT
23:46.5
23:49.5
7:41
4
42
Hildie
Heck
14
F
37
5
F3039
Lyme
CT
24:02.4
24:02.4
7:45
163
45
Salena
Chatman
16
F
38
6
F3039
Middletown
CT
24:13.3
24:17.0
7:49
147
52
Lindsay
Fenton
21
F
33
7
F3039
Manchester
CT
24:40.5
24:43.7
7:58
85
81
Dayanti
Karunaratne
40
F
38
8
F3039
Ottawa
ON
26:15.5
26:20.2
8:29
134
90
Jobina
Miller
44
F
37
9
F3039
Canterbury
CT
26:54.2
27:04.0
8:43
376
102
Janan
Shelton
52
F
33
10
F3039
Old Lyme
CT
27:24.4
27:33.1
8:53
110
106
Anya
Bargh
54
F
35
11
F3039
Middletown
CT
28:00.9
28:02.8
9:02
155
118
Anne
Oeldorf-Hirsch
62
F
33
12
F3039
Glastonbury
CT
28:31.4
28:36.1
9:13
6
130
Katherine
Bauer
70
F
34
13
F3039
Old Lyme
CT
28:44.7
29:09.6
9:24
289
134
Katey
Barath
71
F
39
14
F3039
Naugatuck
CT
28:47.5
29:20.2
9:27
199
140
Shannan
Cavatorta
76
F
36
15
F3039
Avon
CT
29:16.7
29:30.7
9:30
175
154
Elizabeth
Syzdek
85
F
36
16
F3039
Cheshire
CT
30:15.9
30:28.1
9:49
60
155
Katherine
Krasney
86
F
36
17
F3039
New Haven
CT
30:16.6
30:29.1
9:49
31
160
Joy
Perkett
90
F
30
18
F3039
Essex
CT
30:21.2
30:38.1
9:52
162
164
Amanda
Zwyrbla
94
F
34
19
F3039
Monson
MA
30:53.7
31:09.4
10:02
10
166
Kourtney
Nickerson
96
F
31
20
F3039
Malden
MA
30:57.5
31:13.5
10:04
229
175
Stephanie
Jenkins
104
F
39
21
F3039
Preston
CT
31:52.2
32:05.3
10:20
139
188
Angelica
Johnson
113
F
35
22
F3039
Waterford
CT
32:44.8
32:58.3
10:37
234
201
Chelsea
Langley
123
F
31
23
F3039
Old Lyme
CT
34:16.6
34:30.1
11:07
386
203
Michele
Lousan
125
F
34
24
F3039
Moodus
CT
34:22.7
34:32.0
11:07
159
208
Kimberly
Field
127
F
38
25
F3039
Plainfield
CT
34:38.6
34:59.7
11:16
390
220
Caitlin
Fuvcolo
136
F
32
26
F3039
West Upton
MA
37:07.5
37:16.5
12:00
368
223
Maryanne
Shirshac
139
F
31
27
F3039
Cromwell
CT
37:36.3
37:55.9
12:13
64
227
Melanie
Kolek
142
F
37
28
F3039
Moodus
CT
38:30.1
38:45.2
12:29
24
229
Jess
Reed
143
F
36
29
F3039
Vernon
CT
38:56.4
39:11.8
12:37
57
233
Jennifer
McGuinness
147
F
34
30
F3039
Portland
CT
39:14.6
39:27.1
12:42
103
237
Amy
Dunsmore
150
F
33
31
F3039
Ledyard
CT
40:32.6
40:46.6
13:08
172
246
Christina
Kornegay
155
F
34
32
F3039
Salem
CT
42:22.9
42:40.2
13:45
74
253
Sheri
Brown
161
F
36
33
F3039
Colorado Springs
CO
43:52.8
44:06.5
14:12
61
254
Mary
Dombroskas
162
F
31
34
F3039
West Hartford
CT
43:58.9
44:12.6
14:14
84
269
Karen
Buroff
171
F
33
35
F3039
Deep River
CT
50:14.1
50:39.9
16:19
382
277
Ricarda
Sikorski
177
F
35
36
F3039
Old Lyme
CT
53:59.5
54:18.4
17:29
<<First
<Prev
Next >