Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Halle’s Hope - Run for the Stars (Color Run & 5K)
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
00000
F-9
F0099
F1013
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M-9
M0099
M1013
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5k / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
123
18
Stephanie
Foley
3
F
40
1
F4049
Stratford
CT
22:06.6
22:09.8
7:09
138
20
Katie
Graham
4
F
41
2
F4049
Fairfield
CT
22:27.8
22:31.8
7:16
281
30
Jennifer
Nyquist
7
F
43
3
F4049
Trumbull
CT
23:18.1
23:25.1
7:33
188
32
Lisa
Kimmel
9
F
46
4
F4049
Milford
CT
23:18.6
23:26.9
7:33
30
55
Margie
Branca
19
F
47
5
F4049
Trumbull
CT
25:17.6
25:21.1
8:10
196
61
Lori
Koschnitzke
24
F
41
6
F4049
New Canaan
CT
25:37.2
25:43.9
8:17
262
63
Christine
Munger
25
F
48
7
F4049
Stratford
CT
25:07.5
25:46.1
8:18
139
90
Jennifer
Green
38
F
43
8
F4049
Milford
CT
26:46.8
26:54.5
8:40
127
100
Sherri
Franzman
43
F
43
9
F4049
Milford
CT
27:17.9
27:26.8
8:51
407
104
Deb
Willis
45
F
44
10
F4049
Stratford
CT
27:49.6
28:06.4
9:03
132
111
Gina
Givogre
50
F
48
11
F4049
Fairfield
CT
28:06.6
28:30.1
9:11
218
112
Tina
Lee
51
F
40
12
F4049
Easton
CT
28:14.2
28:30.3
9:11
492
127
Caroline
Crawford
57
F
49
13
F4049
Fairfield
CT
29:25.5
29:25.5
9:29
418
129
Nancy
Lefkowitz
58
F
45
14
F4049
Fairfield
CT
29:19.1
29:32.7
9:31
89
132
Nicole
Daly
61
F
45
15
F4049
Shelton
CT
29:15.9
29:49.7
9:37
470
140
Allison
Umbricht
68
F
42
16
F4049
Fairfield
CT
30:30.4
30:43.1
9:54
110
154
Aisling
Fagan
75
F
45
17
F4049
Milford
CT
30:58.5
31:37.6
10:11
288
165
Kimberly
Parkman
82
F
43
18
F4049
Oxford
CT
31:28.8
31:50.6
10:15
108
175
Johanna
Dyki
90
F
40
19
F4049
Milford
CT
32:27.4
32:45.8
10:33
325
177
Terry
Rende
91
F
46
20
F4049
Westport
CT
31:36.8
33:02.3
10:39
386
183
Christen
Veach
93
F
41
21
F4049
Fairfield
CT
31:46.0
33:10.9
10:41
95
188
Anne
Dickinson
98
F
42
22
F4049
Stratford
CT
32:27.8
33:22.9
10:45
324
198
Kristina
Refsbeck
104
F
44
23
F4049
Fairfield
CT
33:43.9
33:43.9
10:52
464
206
Elizabeth
Sheehan
109
F
41
24
F4049
Fairfield
CT
33:33.5
33:54.0
10:55
321
211
Mollie
Rascoll
114
F
42
25
F4049
Milford
CT
33:40.8
34:20.9
11:04
286
212
Sharon
Paredes
115
F
49
26
F4049
Milford
CT
33:53.4
34:21.9
11:04
381
218
Kara
Tuccio
118
F
45
27
F4049
Milford
CT
33:50.8
34:35.4
11:08
271
220
Kiersten
Naumann
120
F
44
28
F4049
Milford
CT
33:34.1
34:54.9
11:15
510
227
Jamie
Weber
125
F
46
29
F4049
Milford
CT
34:34.4
35:10.3
11:20
130
233
Megan
Gallant
130
F
41
30
F4049
Stratford
CT
34:59.2
35:26.7
11:25
133
241
Ronit
Glantz
136
F
46
31
F4049
Fairfield
CT
35:11.0
35:58.4
11:35
354
242
Amy
Selter
137
F
44
32
F4049
Fairfield
CT
35:13.5
36:00.4
11:36
268
244
Priya
Narang
139
F
47
33
F4049
Fairfield
CT
35:12.3
36:00.5
11:36
377
247
Marike
Toothaker
142
F
40
34
F4049
Fairfield
CT
35:58.9
36:19.1
11:42
327
248
Jahkisha
Richards
143
F
42
35
F4049
New Haven
CT
35:14.3
36:29.3
11:45
448
251
Nicole
Fallon
146
F
48
36
F4049
Milford
CT
35:51.6
36:46.4
11:51
221
258
Mary-Jo
Letsch
152
F
45
37
F4049
Stratford
CT
36:07.2
37:03.1
11:56
396
259
Christina
Walsh
153
F
45
38
F4049
Stratford
CT
35:35.3
37:13.4
11:59
78
263
Brenda
Coyne
156
F
42
39
F4049
Fairfield
CT
36:52.0
37:22.7
12:02
180
270
Marie
Kass
159
F
49
40
F4049
Stratford
CT
37:46.5
38:04.4
12:16
224
271
Monica
Lonardo
160
F
42
41
F4049
Milford
CT
37:42.9
38:07.9
12:17
179
272
Tammy
Jorgensen
161
F
48
42
F4049
Milford
CT
37:31.8
38:19.9
12:21
200
289
Michele
Krasznai
171
F
44
43
F4049
Trumbull
CT
39:35.8
40:24.6
13:01
231
301
Jennifer
Lynch
179
F
44
44
F4049
Milford
CT
41:13.6
42:08.5
13:34
48
302
Janet
Buglione
180
F
41
45
F4049
Shelton
CT
41:25.0
42:09.5
13:35
413
311
Heather
Youngquist
187
F
41
46
F4049
Stratford
CT
42:43.4
43:08.6
13:54
164
314
Amanda
Heyn
190
F
40
47
F4049
Fairfield
CT
42:20.8
43:25.5
13:59
1
317
Roxanne
Abder Cimini
193
F
42
48
F4049
Fairfield
CT
44:15.0
44:56.2
14:28
103
327
Heidi
Dripchak
198
F
41
49
F4049
West Haven
CT
45:58.2
46:55.2
15:07
160
332
Noel
Hewitt
203
F
46
50
F4049
Stratford
CT
46:04.3
47:01.4
15:09
75
347
Cathy
Cottle
212
F
48
51
F4049
Milford
CT
48:00.5
49:11.9
15:51
423
356
Barbara
Defranco
218
F
43
52
F4049
Trumbull
CT
49:54.0
51:27.8
16:34
360
360
Nicole
Servas
222
F
41
53
F4049
Milford
CT
51:04.2
51:51.0
16:42
56
362
Teresa
Casey
224
F
45
54
F4049
Stratford
CT
50:32.3
51:56.0
16:43
23
367
Robin
Bernier
229
F
45
55
F4049
Fairfield
CT
52:24.1
52:36.8
16:57
102
372
Berenice
Dohertys
232
F
41
56
F4049
Stratford
CT
52:00.7
52:52.4
17:02
291
395
Jane
Parrott
251
F
48
57
F4049
Milford
CT
56:40.6
58:01.9
18:41
403
414
Robin
Weissauer
264
F
49
58
F4049
Milford
CT
1:01:39.8
1:02:48.4
20:13
97
416
Denise
Difederico
265
F
49
59
F4049
Milford
CT
1:01:19.4
1:02:49.2
20:14
273
418
Laura
Neary
266
F
49
60
F4049
Stratford
CT
1:03:06.2
1:04:43.5
20:50
13
419
Tanya
Batista
267
F
41
61
F4049
Seymour
CT
1:03:05.1
1:04:43.7
20:51
435
420
Jennifer
Tomasulo
268
F
49
62
F4049
Fairfield
CT
1:04:14.1
1:04:53.7
20:54
<<First
<Prev
Next >