Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Glorious Gallop Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
00000
F-12
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F80+
FTOP
M-12
M0099
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
MTOP
Division Results for the 5K / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex/Tot
S
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
123
59
Gina
Levesque
30
2
F
1
F3039
Plantsville
CT
22:21.46
22:23.03
7:13
338
62
Tracy
Montalbano
37
4
F
2
F3039
East Hampton
CT
22:39.61
22:40.98
7:19
1155
63
Shannon
Roy
37
5
F
3
F3039
Middle Haddam
CT
22:39.59
22:42.76
7:19
236
79
Kafi
Davis
34
10
F
4
F3039
Norwich
CT
23:00.37
23:19.48
7:31
364
113
Salena
Chatman
37
20
F
5
F3039
Middletown
CT
24:42.05
24:46.30
7:59
149
121
Nicki
Palmer
32
25
F
6
F3039
East Hampton
CT
25:08.69
25:08.69
8:06
84
133
Lindsay
Fentonn
32
33
F
7
F3039
Manchester
CT
25:44.35
25:47.67
8:19
162
149
Kerry
Rossi
38
38
F
8
F3039
Middletown
CT
25:55.77
26:09.78
8:26
1138
153
Megan
Rau
38
41
F
9
F3039
Portland
CT
26:09.95
26:19.99
8:29
150
155
Allison
Perkins
35
43
F
10
F3039
Plantsville
CT
26:19.19
26:21.46
8:30
340
161
Kerri
Frances
37
47
F
11
F3039
No Town
XX
26:33.39
26:41.05
8:36
172
170
Jessica
Semprebon
37
50
F
12
F3039
Waterbury
VT
27:05.68
27:05.69
8:44
335
172
Shannon
Cavatora
36
51
F
13
F3039
Avon
CT
27:02.83
27:09.45
8:45
135
182
Melissa
McWeeny
36
58
F
14
F3039
Bloomfield
CT
27:27.75
27:34.48
8:53
189
195
Bethany
Ty
37
64
F
15
F3039
Middletown
CT
28:08.03
28:11.99
9:05
65
202
Erin
Clark
33
69
F
16
F3039
East Hartford
CT
28:18.70
28:25.95
9:10
235
203
Antina
Falk
37
70
F
17
F3039
East Lyme
CT
28:05.05
28:27.16
9:10
156
209
Danielle
Rau
35
74
F
18
F3039
East Hampton
CT
28:28.97
28:39.74
9:14
182
237
Cathleen
Swody
38
92
F
19
F3039
Glastonbury
CT
29:23.15
29:35.51
9:32
19
260
Colleen
Teevan
30
106
F
20
F3039
West Hartford
CT
30:15.60
30:24.43
9:48
326
273
Michelle
Puskar
38
112
F
21
F3039
East Hampton
CT
31:13.32
31:21.67
10:06
374
281
Cristin
Flannery
34
115
F
22
F3039
East Hampton
CT
31:16.73
31:28.01
10:08
74
296
Emily
Currie
33
125
F
23
F3039
Portland
CT
32:03.08
32:14.97
10:23
81
311
Gina
Engel
33
133
F
24
F3039
Glastonbury
CT
33:08.43
33:10.08
10:41
105
312
Alicia
Joy Hollopete
34
134
F
25
F3039
East Hampton
CT
32:56.97
33:10.56
10:41
191
313
Nikki
Vaillancourt
35
135
F
26
F3039
East Hampton
CT
32:59.77
33:10.65
10:41
299
314
Rachel
McCormick
39
136
F
27
F3039
East Hampton
CT
32:56.42
33:12.26
10:42
1156
318
Oberlander
Andrea
38
140
F
28
F3039
East Hampton
CT
33:12.47
33:37.03
10:50
296
324
Marnie
Kagerer
32
145
F
29
F3039
Columbia
CT
33:44.95
34:05.98
10:59
1159
327
Mary
Jo Machel
38
147
F
30
F3039
East Hampton
CT
34:03.58
34:14.75
11:02
118
333
Maureen
Labonte
37
152
F
31
F3039
Danielson
CT
34:48.92
34:57.09
11:15
79
334
Kathleen
Donnelly
39
153
F
32
F3039
Marlborough
CT
34:48.42
34:57.12
11:15
115
349
Melanie
Kolek
37
165
F
33
F3039
Moodus
CT
37:13.71
37:24.97
12:03
142
350
Shontel
Nephew
39
166
F
34
F3039
East Hampton
CT
37:25.67
37:26.84
12:04
352
352
Kim
Lowman
32
168
F
35
F3039
Granby
CT
37:27.78
37:35.31
12:06
204
357
Stacy
Barber
39
171
F
36
F3039
Moodus
CT
38:13.70
38:26.87
12:23
1162
367
Erin
Rose
39
178
F
37
F3039
Agawam
MA
39:52.15
40:07.80
12:55
23
368
Janine
Khongkham
38
179
F
38
F3039
East Hampton
CT
40:14.23
40:19.16
12:59
60
369
Alison
Carl
38
180
F
39
F3039
East Hampton
CT
40:14.45
40:19.67
12:59
117
372
Katherine
Krasney
36
182
F
40
F3039
New Haven
CT
40:33.84
40:48.40
13:09
250
373
Maura
Dodd
36
183
F
41
F3039
East Hampton
CT
40:52.69
40:58.73
13:12
354
379
Shelby
Colwell
32
187
F
42
F3039
Meriden
CT
41:36.78
41:45.43
13:27
308
395
Jackie
Russell
39
194
F
43
F3039
East Hampton
CT
44:36.38
44:49.50
14:26
309
404
Celeste
Peterson
39
201
F
44
F3039
Cambridge
MA
56:13.11
56:26.26
18:10
119
408
Kathleen
Lafferty
35
205
F
45
F3039
Manchester
CT
56:39.48
56:56.62
18:20
<<First
<Prev
Next >