Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

TRI FOR JIMMY

Race Name# Finishers
SPRINT115Download
SUPERSPRINT19Download
SPRINTDUATHLON9Download
SUPERSPRINTDUATHLON2Download
SPRINTAQUABIKE5Download
SPRINTCLYDESDALE5Download
SUPERSPRINTCLYDESDALE2Download

Timing by Yankee Timing Company

Sun Jun 12, 2022

WESTFIELD, MA

Top Finishers: SPRINT

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Ryan Davis3100:55:42+:00 / +:00
2Nick Davis3201:00:48+ 5:06 / + 5:06
3Ryan McGonigle3901:02:20+ 1:32 / + 6:38
4Tad Spencer2801:02:51+:31 / + 7:09
5Scott Green5401:02:55+:04 / + 7:13
6Caleb Ritter4101:02:58+:03 / + 7:16
7Mitch Graves2701:03:05+:07 / + 7:23
8Charles Ward3801:04:55+ 1:50 / + 9:13
9Christopher Vayda2001:05:57+ 1:02 / +10:15
10James Joseph5301:07:27+ 1:30 / +11:45
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Meriza Davis2601:08:29+:00 / +:00
2Elena Massa-Musiak3901:10:17+ 1:48 / + 1:48
3Joellen Reino5901:11:51+ 1:34 / + 3:22
4Melinda Lee3101:12:11+:20 / + 3:42
5Melanie Diamanti4901:13:08+:57 / + 4:39
6Lauren Casey4001:13:17+:09 / + 4:48
7Martha Berrouard5501:13:48+:31 / + 5:19
8Meagan Ledendecker4801:16:04+ 2:16 / + 7:35
9Linda Fijol4801:17:17+ 1:13 / + 8:48
10Linda Spooner4801:18:42+ 1:25 / +10:13

Top Finishers: SUPERSPRINT

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Dr TomDenham5600:36:07+:00 / +:00
2Lex Picillo1400:37:48+ 1:41 / + 1:41
3Michael Goodreau3300:41:51+ 4:03 / + 5:44
4Brennan McAvoy1200:45:36+ 3:45 / + 9:29
5Aidan Hettrick1200:57:53+12:17 / +21:46
6Joshua Hettrick4200:58:21+:28 / +22:14
7Nicholas Cetrulo1101:01:28+ 3:07 / +25:21
8Oliver Cetrulo1201:34:51+33:23 / +58:44
9Erik Cetrulo5101:34:58+:07 / +58:51
10Michael Plant5901:36:09+ 1:11 / +60:02
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Abigail Bracha4200:45:08+:00 / +:00
2Paige Spooner1600:47:12+ 2:04 / + 2:04
3Sara Quaglia4700:47:19+:07 / + 2:11
4Erin Goodreau3300:55:26+ 8:07 / +10:18
5Danielle Desmarais4100:57:42+ 2:16 / +12:34
6Sabrina Hettrick3800:57:51+:09 / +12:43
7Sarah Alger4401:04:27+ 6:36 / +19:19
8Sandra Janik7101:26:23+21:56 / +41:15
9Lorri Parody6001:35:58+ 9:35 / +50:50

Top Finishers: SPRINTDUATHLON

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Brent Wiltshire5100:55:54+:00 / +:00
2John Bazaar1900:58:31+ 2:37 / + 2:37
3Matthew Thompson4801:01:30+ 2:59 / + 5:36
4Brody Adkins1501:16:04+14:34 / +20:10
5Matthew Mainville5301:20:09+ 4:05 / +24:15
6Brian Bourgeault3901:28:27+ 8:18 / +32:33
7Jamison McLean4601:29:30+ 1:03 / +33:36
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Melissa Mattison5101:08:59+:00 / +:00
2Becky Jacoinski5201:46:38+37:39 / +37:39

Top Finishers: SUPERSPRINTDUATHLON

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Chase Adkins1400:38:02+:00 / +:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Erin Adkins4400:43:08+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: SPRINTAQUABIKE

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Scott Green5400:43:41+:00 / +:00
2Brian Worthq5200:52:45+ 9:04 / + 9:04
3Larry Jacoinski5101:21:11+28:26 / +37:30
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Aleks Kajstura3801:00:13+:00 / +:00
2Mary Digiacomo-Cohen5801:18:48+18:35 / +18:35

Top Finishers: SPRINTCLYDESDALE

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Alex Jackson3101:20:39+:00 / +:00
2Justin Vogel3301:21:23+:44 / +:44
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jennifer Lund4101:31:27+:00 / +:00
2Maria Drobiak4801:43:17+11:50 / +11:50
3Alison Tower3802:15:10+31:53 / +43:43

Top Finishers: SUPERSPRINTCLYDESDALE

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Michael Goodreau3300:41:51+:00 / +:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Erin Goodreau3300:55:26+:00 / +:00