Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

Race Name# Finishers
BOYSNORTH45Download
BOYSSOUTH56Download
BOYSWEST62Download
BOYSEAST54Download
BOYSCOMBINED217Download
BJVNORTH79Download
BJVSOUTH57Download
BJVWEST215Download
BJVEAST0Download
GIRLSNORTH41Download
GIRLSSOUTH43Download
GIRLSWEST54Download
GIRLSEAST41Download
GJVNORTH22Download
GJVSOUTH17Download
GJVWEST93Download
GJVEAST43Download
GIRLSCOMBINED179Download

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Tue Oct 19, 2021

MANCHESTER, CT

Top Finishers: BOYSNORTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Michael Bohlke15:45.6+:00 / +:00
2Ryan Gagne16:49.6+ 1:04 / + 1:04
3Brayden Bayek17:16.8+:27 / + 1:31
4Bryan Martinez17:23.2+:07 / + 1:38
5Matthew Rostkowski18:07.5+:44 / + 2:22
6Collin Karanian18:32.9+:25 / + 2:47
7Daniel DiTunno19:26.0+:54 / + 3:41
8Jacob Davis19:36.1+:10 / + 3:51
9Jake Errickson19:43.3+:07 / + 3:58
10Jacob Aleksandrowi19:46.7+:03 / + 4:01

Top Finishers: BOYSSOUTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Justin Cascio16:42.8+:00 / +:00
2Francis PorriniIII17:14.2+:32 / +:32
3Ben Fisher17:49.4+:35 / + 1:07
4Jameson Sederquist17:55.2+:06 / + 1:13
5Chase McNamara17:56.7+:01 / + 1:14
6Logan Crowley18:11.9+:15 / + 1:29
7Zachary Barth18:16.8+:05 / + 1:34
8Christopher Roy18:18.1+:02 / + 1:36
9Val Kasabrukhau18:20.5+:02 / + 1:38
10Will Turgeon18:27.4+:07 / + 1:45

Top Finishers: BOYSWEST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Callum Sherry15:31.2+:00 / +:00
2Carver Morgan16:12.2+:41 / +:41
3Walker Beverly16:14.4+:02 / +:43
4Luke Davis16:41.2+:27 / + 1:10
5Isaac Mahler16:52.8+:11 / + 1:21
6Joseph Accurso17:07.4+:15 / + 1:36
7Avery Allen17:10.4+:03 / + 1:39
8Jack Martin17:12.0+:02 / + 1:41
9Lucas Hester17:15.9+:03 / + 1:44
10Jake Nafis17:22.2+:07 / + 1:51

Top Finishers: BOYSEAST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Aidan Puffer15:35.2+:00 / +:00
2Sean Barkasy16:17.4+:42 / +:42
3Luke Stoeffler16:33.3+:16 / +:58
4Evan Boland16:37.9+:04 / + 1:02
5William Calhoun16:44.0+:07 / + 1:09
6Caleb Curtis17:51.7+ 1:07 / + 2:16
7Troy Miller17:55.5+:04 / + 2:20
8Colby Bornstein18:05.4+:10 / + 2:30
9Will McCoy18:16.6+:11 / + 2:41
10Abdullah Barlas18:21.6+:05 / + 2:46

Top Finishers: BOYSCOMBINED

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Callum Sherry15:31.2+:00 / +:00
2Aidan Puffer15:35.2+:04 / +:04
3Michael Bohlke15:45.6+:10 / +:14
4Carver Morgan16:12.2+:27 / +:41
5Walker Beverly16:14.4+:02 / +:43
6Sean Barkasy16:17.4+:03 / +:46
7Luke Stoeffler16:33.3+:16 / + 1:02
8Evan Boland16:37.9+:04 / + 1:06
9Luke Davis16:41.2+:04 / + 1:10
10Justin Cascio16:42.8+:01 / + 1:11

Top Finishers: BJVNORTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Mason Affricano20:48.2+:00 / +:00
2Sihang Zhang21:31.4+:43 / +:43
3Jonathan Delskey21:35.1+:04 / +:47
4Dennis Gega21:35.5+:00 / +:47
5Vaughn Peoples-Hobs21:36.1+:01 / +:48
6John Saladin21:41.2+:05 / +:53
7Jack Bogatz21:51.4+:10 / + 1:03
8Ayden Collura21:53.7+:02 / + 1:05
9Hunter Fortier22:07.6+:14 / + 1:19
10Peter Rhouddou22:08.1+:01 / + 1:20

Top Finishers: BJVSOUTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Scott Petrosky20:25.1+:00 / +:00
2Charles Hedrick20:40.1+:15 / +:15
3Dylan Prince20:52.1+:12 / +:27
4Ryan Brown20:57.6+:05 / +:32
5Harrison Heller21:01.8+:04 / +:36
6Glenn Fearn21:02.2+:01 / +:37
7Ryan Eggleston21:07.0+:05 / +:42
8Jude Browning21:14.7+:07 / +:49
9Charles Lincoln21:16.8+:02 / +:51
10David Iacino21:28.3+:12 / + 1:03

Top Finishers: BJVWEST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Jamie Rendon17:42.4+:00 / +:00
2Ben Lewis18:22.5+:40 / +:40
3Sean McDaniel18:26.0+:04 / +:44
4Samuel Aronow18:29.7+:03 / +:47
5Lucas Pyrro18:30.5+:01 / +:48
6Jonathan Pincus18:30.9+:00 / +:48
7Nicholas Peterson18:33.3+:03 / +:51
8Jonathan York18:36.4+:03 / +:54
9Frankie Dewander18:37.8+:01 / +:55
10Apurv Manjreker18:38.2+:01 / +:56

Top Finishers: BJVEAST

Top Finishers: GIRLSNORTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Katie Bohlke19:48.8+:00 / +:00
2Maria Corcoran20:41.2+:53 / +:53
3Alexandra Daha22:19.6+ 1:38 / + 2:31
4Mackenzie Mori23:03.4+:44 / + 3:15
5Malia Alabre23:10.7+:07 / + 3:22
6Olivia Moretti23:13.8+:03 / + 3:25
7Brittani Westberry23:24.0+:11 / + 3:36
8Audrey-Lill Grant23:28.3+:04 / + 3:40
9Zara Bilal23:40.3+:12 / + 3:52
10Rosalia Pouliot23:43.0+:03 / + 3:55

Top Finishers: GIRLSSOUTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Natalia Kmita20:40.5+:00 / +:00
2Elise Kennedy21:10.9+:30 / +:30
3Samantha Park21:23.1+:13 / +:43
4Ginny Mullen22:17.1+:54 / + 1:37
5Fiona Gallagher22:27.6+:10 / + 1:47
6Nadia Malec22:27.9+:00 / + 1:47
7Gianna Rodriguez22:48.2+:21 / + 2:08
8Claudia Jankovich22:51.4+:03 / + 2:11
9Tierra Giannelli22:57.9+:06 / + 2:17
10Nina Garofalo23:00.2+:03 / + 2:20

Top Finishers: GIRLSWEST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Brooke Strauss19:20.1+:00 / +:00
2Katherine Sanderson19:21.9+:01 / +:01
3Nora Holmes19:46.8+:25 / +:26
4Jacqueline Caron20:04.6+:18 / +:44
5Ava Gattinella20:15.5+:11 / +:55
6Julia Zydanowicz20:17.9+:02 / +:57
7Jacqueline Dudus20:30.3+:13 / + 1:10
8Jessica Lombardo20:35.8+:05 / + 1:15
9Lucy Bergin20:41.9+:06 / + 1:21
10Marenn Ek20:44.8+:03 / + 1:24

Top Finishers: GIRLSEAST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Peyton Bornstein19:47.5+:00 / +:00
2Calista Mayer20:06.1+:19 / +:19
3Gabriella Hernandez20:18.1+:12 / +:31
4Mia Gilbert20:42.2+:24 / +:55
5Alexis Buskie20:47.4+:05 / + 1:00
6Elizabeth Bigelow20:57.6+:10 / + 1:10
7Jayden Stygar21:06.7+:09 / + 1:19
8Jamie Dykstra21:14.2+:08 / + 1:27
9Navia Casa21:48.4+:34 / + 2:01
10Briana Ashton22:09.7+:21 / + 2:22

Top Finishers: GJVNORTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Molly Lenehan25:53.7+:00 / +:00
2Emma Nystrom25:56.7+:03 / +:03
3Maria Joseph1026:13.1+:17 / +:20
4Ava Fuschi26:16.2+:03 / +:23
5Mary Dunn26:45.6+:29 / +:52
6Julia Webster26:55.5+:10 / + 1:02
7Megan Tranberg27:22.4+:27 / + 1:29
8Reshmi Chowdhury28:12.9+:50 / + 2:19
9Alyssa Perdikakis28:49.6+:37 / + 2:56
10Eleanor Bradley29:13.1+:24 / + 3:20

Top Finishers: GJVSOUTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Kristen Kozlowski25:15.7+:00 / +:00
2Gianna Uba25:41.9+:26 / +:26
3Margaret Taylor25:59.4+:18 / +:44
4Katelyn Tierney25:59.5+:00 / +:44
5Carlisse Perales26:02.4+:03 / +:47
6Ryan Braccia26:23.3+:21 / + 1:08
7Safiya Crockett26:34.8+:11 / + 1:19
8Rita Gao27:07.2+:33 / + 1:52
9Sophia Pistorino27:17.4+:10 / + 2:02
10Victoria Stickler28:53.8+ 1:36 / + 3:38

Top Finishers: GJVWEST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Sarah Ongley21:37.9+:00 / +:00
2Kylie Hilliard22:01.9+:24 / +:24
3Lila Garbett22:22.5+:21 / +:45
4Mikayla Nedder22:29.4+:07 / +:52
5Annika Hurley22:40.1+:11 / + 1:03
6Hannah Caiola23:08.2+:28 / + 1:31
7Ellen Chen23:29.3+:21 / + 1:52
8Claire Tardif23:44.0+:15 / + 2:07
9Jocelyn Wolf23:46.5+:02 / + 2:09
10Madeline Makarewicz24:19.3+:33 / + 2:42

Top Finishers: GJVEAST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Riley DeForest23:51.4+:00 / +:00
2Jaden Logie23:55.0+:04 / +:04
3Kayla Manfre24:50.0+:55 / +:59
4Anika Pitts24:59.3+:09 / + 1:08
5Kate Enright25:04.5+:05 / + 1:13
6Emma Rhodes25:22.8+:18 / + 1:31
7Avery Pitts25:23.4+:01 / + 1:32
8Sofia King25:51.6+:28 / + 2:00
9Evelyn Lage25:54.2+:03 / + 2:03
10Julia Beaulieu25:56.1+:02 / + 2:05

Top Finishers: GIRLSCOMBINED

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Brooke Strauss19:20.1+:00 / +:00
2Katherine Sanderson19:21.9+:01 / +:01
3Nora Holmes19:46.8+:25 / +:26
4Peyton Bornstein19:47.5+:01 / +:27
5Katie Bohlke19:48.8+:01 / +:28
6Jacqueline Caron20:04.6+:16 / +:44
7Calista Mayer20:06.1+:02 / +:46
8Ava Gattinella20:15.5+:09 / +:55
9Julia Zydanowicz20:17.9+:02 / +:57
10Gabriella Hernandez20:18.1+:01 / +:58