Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

MSTCA Cup

Race Name# Finishers
BOYSD1244Download
BOYSD2103Download
GIRLSD1162Download
GIRLSD268Download
BOYSSubVAr71Download
GirlsSubVar60Download

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Sat Nov 21, 2020

Attleboro, MA

Top Finishers: BOYSD1

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Loeden Rodrigues15:38.2+:00 / +:00
2David Donahue15:38.6+:00 / +:00
3Nathan Lopez15:53.2+:15 / +:15
4Kyle Sarney15:57.0+:04 / +:19
5Adrian Seeger16:09.8+:12 / +:31
6Sam Burgess16:10.7+:01 / +:32
7Nicholas Calitri16:12.8+:02 / +:34
8Kyler McNatt16:14.8+:02 / +:36
9Charlie Tuttle16:19.7+:05 / +:41
10Joeben Jacobs16:20.4+:01 / +:42

Top Finishers: BOYSD2

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Andrew Cabral16:02.1+:00 / +:00
2Joseph Thumann16:16.6+:14 / +:14
3Aidan Ross16:17.1+:01 / +:15
4Colin Caso16:21.7+:04 / +:19
5Keegan Gleason16:44.8+:23 / +:42
6Michael Alleva16:48.6+:04 / +:46
7Kyle Murray16:51.6+:03 / +:49
8Kevin McBirney16:56.2+:05 / +:54
9Ted Yee16:58.5+:02 / +:56
10Gillon Lim17:06.2+:08 / + 1:04

Top Finishers: GIRLSD1

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Sarah Ross18:48.5+:00 / +:00
2Kate Connolly18:59.6+:11 / +:11
3Nicole Dunbury19:11.9+:12 / +:23
4Camryn Menninger19:24.1+:13 / +:36
5Ali Gillooly19:26.1+:02 / +:38
6Lauren Augustyn19:26.2+:00 / +:38
7Sophia Price19:26.6+:00 / +:38
8Mia Costa19:30.1+:04 / +:42
9Ella Bates19:36.6+:06 / +:48
10Olivia Jones19:48.4+:12 / + 1:00

Top Finishers: GIRLSD2

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Carmen Luisi18:55.9+:00 / +:00
2Isabelle Nobili19:41.1+:46 / +:46
3Ella Bosselman19:50.1+:09 / +:55
4Paige Joyce20:17.6+:27 / + 1:22
5Phoebe Pohl20:18.0+:01 / + 1:23
6Michaela Hafford20:21.7+:03 / + 1:26
7Chloe Orcutt20:32.2+:11 / + 1:37
8Gillian Kenney20:32.8+:00 / + 1:37
9Adrienne Christy20:37.2+:05 / + 1:42
10Emma Grzybinski20:48.8+:11 / + 1:53

Top Finishers: BOYSSubVAr

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Marcus Reilly8:06.3+:00 / +:00
2Thomas Corbett8:54.4+:48 / +:48
3Aaron Corlette9:10.2+:16 / + 1:04
4Chris MacNeil9:19.7+:09 / + 1:13
5Brady Trask9:19.9+:00 / + 1:13
6Elaijah Monteiro9:20.9+:01 / + 1:14
7Christopher Affonso9:21.0+:01 / + 1:15
8Kailas Ciatto9:22.9+:01 / + 1:16
9Dylan Faletra9:31.3+:09 / + 1:25
10Zack Shute9:37.8+:06 / + 1:31

Top Finishers: GirlsSubVar

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Gracie Richard10:35.1+:00 / +:00
2Aluna Coogan-Coyne10:35.5+:00 / +:00
3Jordana Eichel10:43.2+:08 / +:08
4Cat Piper10:58.1+:15 / +:23
5Shania Gardner10:58.4+:00 / +:23
6Katie McLaughlin11:00.3+:02 / +:25
7Millie Hynes11:03.3+:03 / +:28
8Camryn Letendre11:04.8+:01 / +:29
9Colleen Simmons11:19.1+:15 / +:44
10Savannah Kamperides11:24.4+:05 / +:49