Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Mayors Cup

Race Name# Finishers
Combined Men Overall66Download
Combined Women Overall45Download
Race 1 Males21Download
Race 1 Females22Download
Race 2 Males26Download
Race 2 Females0Download
Race 3 Males19Download
Race 3 Females23Download

Timing by Granite State Race Services

Sat Oct 24, 2020

Boston, MA

Top Finishers: Combined Men Overall

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kevin Kelley2514:56.3+:00 / +:00
2Tim McGowan2515:19.5+:23 / +:23
3Eric Ashe3215:48.4+:29 / +:52
4Brian Harvey3315:49.1+:01 / +:53
5Tim Gil2815:50.4+:01 / +:54
6Dan McSolla2415:50.6+:00 / +:54
7Rob Desisto2415:52.9+:02 / +:56
8Ben Bosworth2515:56.7+:04 / + 1:00
9Peter Francia3015:59.6+:03 / + 1:03
10Aaron Lucci2416:14.0+:15 / + 1:18

Top Finishers: Combined Women Overall

Place FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Brooke Rauber1717:42.3+:00 / +:00
2Allie Hackett2518:16.0+:34 / +:34
3Anna Shields2718:19.6+:03 / +:37
4Jaime Lord2418:32.0+:13 / +:50
5Margot Appleton1818:37.7+:05 / +:55
6Yvonne Bungei018:40.5+:03 / +:58
7Nicole Falcaro3318:43.4+:03 / + 1:01
8Kate MacCary2318:52.5+:09 / + 1:10
9Nicole Borofski2518:53.4+:01 / + 1:11
10Michaela Hackett2518:54.5+:01 / + 1:12

Top Finishers: Race 1 Males

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Tom Hanlon2416:15+:00 / +:00
2Logan Gaudette2816:15+:00 / +:00
3Brian Brooks2516:15+:00 / +:00
4Ben Steeves2016:26+:11 / +:11
5Austin Scott2316:54+:28 / +:39
6Freddy Coleman1617:00+:06 / +:45
7Ethan Jina1617:18+:18 / + 1:03
8Brian Gamble1617:20+:02 / + 1:05
9Matthew Rabasco2117:23+:03 / + 1:08
10Ryan Moran2117:44+:21 / + 1:29

Top Finishers: Race 1 Females

Place FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Brooke Rauber1717:43+:00 / +:00
2Allie Hackett2518:16+:33 / +:33
3Margot Appleton1818:38+:22 / +:55
4Nicole Falcaro3318:44+:06 / + 1:01
5Kate MacCary2318:53+:09 / + 1:10
6Nicole Borofski2518:54+:01 / + 1:11
7Michaela Hackett2518:55+:01 / + 1:12
8Carmel Fitzgibbon1619:04+:09 / + 1:21
9Katie Knox2619:23+:19 / + 1:40
10Abby Beville1519:34+:11 / + 1:51

Top Finishers: Race 2 Males

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kevin Kelley2514:57+:00 / +:00
2Tim McGowan2515:20+:23 / +:23
3Eric Ashe3215:49+:29 / +:52
4Brian Harvey3315:50+:01 / +:53
5Dan McSolla2415:51+:01 / +:54
6Aaron Lucci2416:14+:23 / + 1:17
7Tim Bolick2516:16+:02 / + 1:19
8Alex Taylor4016:21+:05 / + 1:24
9Andrew Erskine2816:26+:05 / + 1:29
10Max Aronow2316:40+:14 / + 1:43

Top Finishers: Race 2 Females

Top Finishers: Race 3 Males

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Tim Gil2815:51+:00 / +:00
2Rob Desisto2415:53+:02 / +:02
3Ben Bosworth2515:57+:04 / +:06
4Peter Francia3016:00+:03 / +:09
5Robert Carew1816:22+:22 / +:31
6Erik Hinrichsen2916:27+:05 / +:36
7Brian Gilligan2816:41+:14 / +:50
8Michael Creedon2817:03+:22 / + 1:12
9Mark McDermott3617:10+:07 / + 1:19
10Michael Stubna2317:15+:05 / + 1:24

Top Finishers: Race 3 Females

Place FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Anna Shields2718:20+:00 / +:00
2Jaime Lord2418:32+:12 / +:12
3Yvonne Bungei018:41+:09 / +:21
4Jordan Silva2519:25+:44 / + 1:05
5Nancy Montemerlo2419:46+:21 / + 1:26
6Meghan McCormick2619:53+:07 / + 1:33
7Bess Ritter3320:00+:07 / + 1:40
8Christina Seremetis3920:01+:01 / + 1:41
9Jenna Castro2220:37+:36 / + 2:17
10Erin Brown4220:39+:02 / + 2:19