Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Tackle the Trail

Race Name# Finishers
Individual43Download
MaleRelay9Download
FemaleRelay19Download
MixedRelay35Download
YouthRelay1Download

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Sat Oct 19, 2019

Willimantic, CT

Top Finishers: Individual

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1DAN ADELMAN302:05:21+:00 / +:00
2JEFFREY FUNK242:15:38+10:17 / +10:17
3JOHN XELLER362:20:32+ 4:54 / +15:11
4ZACK POTTER352:23:01+ 2:29 / +17:40
5CARL NIST-LUND262:33:41+10:40 / +28:20
6JEFF LOW562:34:37+:56 / +29:16
7DAVID MAHER352:38:50+ 4:13 / +33:29
8CRAIG DAUPHINAIS522:41:28+ 2:38 / +36:07
9KEN GOZDECK432:43:04+ 1:36 / +37:43
10RICHARD SCHAD512:45:44+ 2:40 / +40:23
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1HEIDI DEVINE382:36:18+:00 / +:00
2LAUREN KONICKI282:36:18+:00 / +:00
3LAUREN STANLEY272:49:18+13:00 / +13:00
4KRISTEN LESCAULT412:50:21+ 1:03 / +14:03
5AMY FARB432:57:32+ 7:11 / +21:14
6KELLY DAVIDSON422:58:20+:48 / +22:02
7SARAH BETHSTONOHA402:58:21+:01 / +22:03
8AMY PAIGE492:58:24+:03 / +22:06
9CARLY SKORUPA423:00:05+ 1:41 / +23:47
10COURTNEY SOBANSKI263:01:32+ 1:27 / +25:14

Top Finishers: MaleRelay

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1TEAM HARTBEATTRACKCLUB1:47:33+:00 / +:00
2TEAM CARBEERLOAD2:14:51+27:18 / +27:18
3TEAM JUSTANATURDAYCHASINGOURYOUTH2:20:19+ 5:28 / +32:46
4TEAM CTRI2:28:51+ 8:32 / +41:18
5TEAM PLAINFIELDPOLICEDEPARTMENT2:33:17+ 4:26 / +45:44
6TEAM UNCLESAMSMISGUIDEDCHILDREN2:58:42+25:25 / +71:09
7TEAM PUTNAMPLASTICS3:00:47+ 2:05 / +73:14
8TEAM WESTMINSTERTOOL3:08:08+ 7:21 / +80:35
9TEAM LOSTINPACE3:13:25+ 5:17 / +85:52

Top Finishers: FemaleRelay

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1TEAM TOUGHCOOKIES2:22:12+:00 / +:00
2TEAM RUN232:41:11+18:59 / +18:59
3TEAM WHZTRAILBLAZERS2:52:42+11:31 / +30:30
4TEAM ARCHAMBAULTINSURANCEA-TEAM2:53:34+:52 / +31:22
5TEAM FLAMINGFLAMINGOS2:54:38+ 1:04 / +32:26
6TEAM MOMSONTHERUN2:56:29+ 1:51 / +34:17
7TEAM TRAILMIX2:57:25+:56 / +35:13
8TEAM DASHINGDIVAS3:00:52+ 3:27 / +38:40
9TEAM CRAZYCOUSINS3:05:12+ 4:20 / +43:00
10TEAM THEDUDLEYZIPSCHICKS3:05:18+:06 / +43:06

Top Finishers: MixedRelay

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1TEAM SENEXETVILLAGEPEOPLE2:28:27+:00 / +:00
2TEAM JCSB2:31:48+ 3:21 / + 3:21
3TEAM QMC-GEORGE'SFASTPLUMBING#12:36:35+ 4:47 / + 8:08
4TEAM BESTNEWWHISTLES2:37:01+:26 / + 8:34
5TEAM GERARDI2:38:26+ 1:25 / + 9:59
6TEAM SNEAKERRAMA2:39:01+:35 / +10:34
7TEAM THEFANTASTIC52:40:10+ 1:09 / +11:43
8TEAM PSYCHOLISTS2:41:38+ 1:28 / +13:11
9TEAM ROADDOGSUNLEASHED2:42:04+:26 / +13:37
10TEAM ARCHAMBAULTB(EER)TEAM2:44:22+ 2:18 / +15:55

Top Finishers: YouthRelay

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1TEAM PCS2:33:47+:00 / +:00