Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Boston Mayors Cup XC

Race Name# Finishers
Girls 6-1082Download
Boys 6-10113Download
Girls 11-14113Download
Boys 11-14113Download
Womens Championship Race63Download
Mens Championship Race108Download
Franklin Park 5k82Download

Timing by Granite State Race Services

Sun Oct 27, 2019

Boston, MA

Check out your finish videos

.This race has custom finish videos for each athlete. When viewing the individual results, click on the 'Finish Video' tab to see a custom video of you finishing

Top Finishers: Girls 6-10

Place FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Ela Budzinski96:53+:00 / +:00
2Clara Trautz87:08+:15 / +:15
3Tyler Martens107:12+:04 / +:19
4Emma Moeller107:13+:01 / +:20
5Isabella Miller107:14+:01 / +:21
6Amelia Sinnett97:14+:00 / +:21
7Zia Fadil87:16+:02 / +:23
8Kyla Breslin97:29+:13 / +:36
9Jillian Bergeron107:36+:07 / +:43
10Erin Ehmann107:38+:02 / +:45

Top Finishers: Boys 6-10

Bib #794 - William Trautz

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1William Trautz106:24+:00 / +:00
2Colton Orr106:40+:16 / +:16
3Patrick Geagan106:43+:03 / +:19
4Ian McGrath106:49+:06 / +:25
5Anthony Renzulli106:59+:10 / +:35
6John Joyce107:02+:03 / +:38
7Alexander St. Laurent107:06+:04 / +:42
8Christian Miller97:07+:01 / +:43
9Bryce Sexton107:09+:02 / +:45
10Zachary Lefebvre87:11+:02 / +:47

Top Finishers: Girls 11-14

Place FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Ellie Shea146:07+:00 / +:00
2Finleigh Simonds146:23+:16 / +:16
3Kate Burrus136:28+:05 / +:21
4Nanditha Hegde126:30+:02 / +:23
5Lily Thomas136:35+:05 / +:28
6Paige McInerney136:35+:00 / +:28
7Lauren Downer126:35+:00 / +:28
8Lily Jin136:35+:00 / +:28
9Macey Shriner126:37+:02 / +:30
10Dana Lehr126:42+:05 / +:35

Top Finishers: Boys 11-14

Bib #1061 - Nathan Lopez

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Nathan Lopez145:19+:00 / +:00
2Marco Bussone145:43+:24 / +:24
3Miles Sandoski135:46+:03 / +:27
4Tyson Khalil135:53+:07 / +:34
5Logan Carter145:54+:01 / +:35
6Matt Rooney136:03+:09 / +:44
7Michael Thomas146:05+:02 / +:46
8Jared Rife126:10+:05 / +:51
9Lawrence Dotson126:12+:02 / +:53
10Endrias Lund146:14+:02 / +:55

Top Finishers: Womens Championship Race

Place FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Brianna Ilarda2317:13+:00 / +:00
2Margot Appleton1717:14+:01 / +:01
3Sarah Brown3317:16+:02 / +:03
4Sydney Masciarelli1617:18+:02 / +:05
5Catarina Braz-Rocha2417:32+:14 / +:19
6Annmarie Tuxbury2517:35+:03 / +:22
7Michaela Hackett2417:46+:11 / +:33
8Emily Bryson2217:47+:01 / +:34
9Allie Hackett2417:50+:03 / +:37
10Amelia Keyser-Gibson2318:01+:11 / +:48

Top Finishers: Mens Championship Race

Bib #611 - Everett Hackett

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Everett Hackett2924:15+:00 / +:00
2Jesse Young2924:23+:08 / +:08
3Henry Sterling2824:23+:00 / +:08
4Patrick Gregory2424:49+:26 / +:34
5Sean O'Connor2224:55+:06 / +:40
6Brian Harvey3225:08+:13 / +:53
7Benjamin Groleau2625:12+:04 / +:57
8Adam Hearn2225:14+:02 / +:59
9Riley Martin2625:15+:01 / + 1:00
10Dan Crowley025:16+:01 / + 1:01

Top Finishers: Franklin Park 5k

Bib #31 - Matthew Adams

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Matthew Adams2116:54+:00 / +:00
2Jack Terwilliger2617:02+:08 / +:08
3Joseph Vercollone2617:09+:07 / +:15
4Chris Magill4617:09+:00 / +:15
5Nathaniel Nichols1817:14+:05 / +:20
6Ryan Shea1817:21+:07 / +:27
7Brishen Dearborn2417:35+:14 / +:41
8Ryan Carrara4317:37+:02 / +:43
9David Dugan4818:03+:26 / + 1:09
10Geralson Withrow2118:09+:06 / + 1:15

Bib #15 - Julia Breton

Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Julia Breton3620:20+:00 / +:00
2Blair Robinson2820:47+:27 / +:27
3Caroline Daugherty2321:15+:28 / +:55
4Nicole Nelson2521:30+:15 / + 1:10
5Mae Grochowski1921:56+:26 / + 1:36
6Alicia Porter2222:20+:24 / + 2:00
7Emily Johnson-Cramer1723:10+:50 / + 2:50
8Kayla Porter2223:17+:07 / + 2:57
9Karen Atkinson4423:40+:23 / + 3:20
10Julia Howard2723:42+:02 / + 3:22