Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Church Tavern Challenge Races

Race Name# Finishers
5k77Download
10k57Download
MILE31Download

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Mon Sep 2, 2019

South Salem, NY

Top Finishers: 5k

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Max Goodman1618:04+:00 / +:00
2Justin Dillane2319:14+ 1:10 / + 1:10
3Ian Rutledge1419:21+:07 / + 1:17
4Jeppe Bjergjoe4319:33+:12 / + 1:29
5Bryce Baird-Taylor1621:00+ 1:27 / + 2:56
6Scott James5921:19+:19 / + 3:15
7Peter Gressler1621:50+:31 / + 3:46
8Logan Aceste1622:57+ 1:07 / + 4:53
9Guy Manetti4023:11+:14 / + 5:07
10Paul Gaglione2623:18+:07 / + 5:14
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Clodagh McGroary1720:42+:00 / +:00
2Ciara McGroary1323:54+ 3:12 / + 3:12
3Erin Dougherty3723:58+:04 / + 3:16
4Keri Cappiello4325:20+ 1:22 / + 4:38
5Whitney Wasserman4325:31+:11 / + 4:49
6Kimia Mootabar1527:05+ 1:34 / + 6:23
7Sloan Wasserman1028:13+ 1:08 / + 7:31
8Juliette Arencibia1128:56+:43 / + 8:14
9Ryan Dunn3929:50+:54 / + 9:08
10Monica Hobson3729:54+:04 / + 9:12

Top Finishers: 10k

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Bill Taylor4942:22+:00 / +:00
2Tom Curley4544:05+ 1:43 / + 1:43
3Lars Klein4145:31+ 1:26 / + 3:09
4Gifford Foley3948:04+ 2:33 / + 5:42
5Robert Malionek4648:50+:46 / + 6:28
6Navid Mootabar4549:41+:51 / + 7:19
7Seth Tardiff3850:55+ 1:14 / + 8:33
8Jeremy Hill4651:27+:32 / + 9:05
9Richard Rebori4052:09+:42 / + 9:47
10Jonas Kalish5552:28+:19 / +10:06
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Rocio Fields4846:54+:00 / +:00
2Jennifer Greenberg4949:16+ 2:22 / + 2:22
3Kate Dowling4050:54+ 1:38 / + 4:00
4Carly Byrne4151:49+:55 / + 4:55
5Christina Collins3254:24+ 2:35 / + 7:30
6Carol Goodman5457:24+ 3:00 / +10:30
7Katy Foley3957:43+:19 / +10:49
8Rebecca McAteer3758:05+:22 / +11:11
9Jill Maggi2658:08+:03 / +11:14
10Lindsay Brand3958:10+:02 / +11:16

Top Finishers: MILE

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jeppe Jarnit-Bjergs435:08+:00 / +:00
2Maxwell Wawrzyniak106:33+ 1:25 / + 1:25
3Ryder Blorkland06:39+:06 / + 1:31
4Karl Shue86:41+:02 / + 1:33
5Elliot Jarnit-Bjerg126:44+:03 / + 1:36
6Graham Summers106:48+:04 / + 1:40
7Max Raffle97:41+:53 / + 2:33
8Julian Gambelli87:55+:14 / + 2:47
9George Wasserman68:06+:11 / + 2:58
10Tom Dunn428:26+:20 / + 3:18
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Valerie Shue116:32+:00 / +:00
2Sophia Cappiello117:31+:59 / +:59
3Dori Schuhow97:57+:26 / + 1:25
4Lily Dunn68:26+:29 / + 1:54
5Lena Schulz198:31+:05 / + 1:59
6Gabrielle Martin118:56+:25 / + 2:24
7Anna Gambelli89:33+:37 / + 3:01
8Alexandra Wawrzynia1211:06+ 1:33 / + 4:34
9Anna Klecha4511:07+:01 / + 4:35
10Rose Rebori7118:17+ 7:10 / +11:45