Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Eastern Zone Open Water Swimming Championship

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Jun 29, 2019

Middlebury, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
5000199179
75012196
2500318255

Top Finishers: 5000

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1James Morrissey151:01:56+:00 / +:00
2Zachary Smith171:02:10+:14 / +:14
3Ronan Lauinger161:02:16+:06 / +:20
4William Mullen171:02:20+:04 / +:24
5Robert Boehme181:02:32+:12 / +:36
6Jett Rosner161:02:34+:02 / +:38
7Matthew Boehme141:02:37+:03 / +:41
8Zachary Spain171:02:38+:01 / +:42
9John Fitzsimmons161:02:40+:02 / +:44
10Adam Zapatka171:03:35+:55 / + 1:39
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Emma Atkinson171:03:48+:00 / +:00
2Caroline Benda151:05:04+ 1:16 / + 1:16
3Alexandra Vanderloo161:05:14+:10 / + 1:26
4Tylor Mathieu181:05:28+:14 / + 1:40
5Ella Dyjak161:06:45+ 1:17 / + 2:57
6Anna Kalandadze171:06:50+:05 / + 3:02
7Carol-Lena Breiter171:07:20+:30 / + 3:32
8Meghan Lynch151:07:23+:03 / + 3:35
9Catherine Meisner151:07:43+:20 / + 3:55
10Storrie Kulynych-Irvin141:07:45+:02 / + 3:57

Top Finishers: 750

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1David Korzeniowski1012:01+:00 / +:00
2Kohl Hanes1012:06+:05 / +:05
3Derek Yin1212:08+:02 / +:07
4Cameron Foster1112:13+:05 / +:12
5Jacob Lin1112:16+:03 / +:15
6Ian Foulk1012:21+:05 / +:20
7Christian Sanchez1012:22+:01 / +:21
8Arjun Padwal1212:25+:03 / +:24
9Anthony Garcia-Reyes1112:26+:01 / +:25
10Jonathan Rosano1212:35+:09 / +:34
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Grace Scharper1212:03+:00 / +:00
2Addison Lezinsky1212:11+:08 / +:08
3Morgan Batchelder1112:12+:01 / +:09
4Kimberly Velazquez1212:19+:07 / +:16
5Ashley Carvente1112:33+:14 / +:30
6Siana Leo1212:33+:00 / +:30
7Kailyn Aquino1212:36+:03 / +:33
8Addison Markoja1112:44+:08 / +:41
9Hazel Jean Tracy1112:45+:01 / +:42
10Addison Sedlak1212:45+:00 / +:42

Top Finishers: 2500

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kyle Brown1632:59+:00 / +:00
2Noah SanVicente1533:03+:04 / +:04
3Benjamin Howell1733:13+:10 / +:14
4Dylan Prescher1633:18+:05 / +:19
5Joseph Starkey1533:32+:14 / +:33
6Alexander Liu1733:35+:03 / +:36
7Will Layden1733:42+:07 / +:43
8Mikel Palaj1433:45+:03 / +:46
9Brian Pawlowski1433:50+:05 / +:51
10Oliver Akers1533:51+:01 / +:52
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Alexandra Vanderloo1633:39+:00 / +:00
2Emily Thompson1334:02+:23 / +:23
3Caitlin Hurley1434:15+:13 / +:36
4Ella Dyjak1634:24+:09 / +:45
5Marissa Chow1634:26+:02 / +:47
6Eliza Williams1734:29+:03 / +:50
7Julia Snow1434:39+:10 / + 1:00
8Julianna Tyler1434:46+:07 / + 1:07
9Meghan Benda1434:50+:04 / + 1:11
10Aislinn Mitchell1735:03+:13 / + 1:24