Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Pat Griskus Olympic Triathlon, Duathlon, and Sprint Races

Race Name# Finishers
OLY161Download
OLYTEAM2Download
OLYCTCHAMPS96Download
OLYAQUABIKE5Download
OLYDUATHLON12Download
SPRINT71Download
SPRINTTEAM3Download
SPRINTCTHSCHAMPS10Download

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Jun 15, 2019

Middlebury, CT

Top Finishers: OLY

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Anthony Minickiello1802:10:04+:00 / +:00
2Matthew Richard1902:11:29+ 1:25 / + 1:25
3William Schumann5602:11:29+:00 / + 1:25
4Rick Klutey5602:11:46+:17 / + 1:42
5Barry Lewis6002:16:25+ 4:39 / + 6:21
6Mitchell Snyder3002:19:23+ 2:58 / + 9:19
7David Rivard-Lentz5102:24:00+ 4:37 / +13:56
8Rob Blackmore4902:24:48+:48 / +14:44
9David Giampietro5502:24:49+:01 / +14:45
10John Wilson6102:24:52+:03 / +14:48
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Elizabeth Pratt4102:24:29+:00 / +:00
2Arianna Munro2602:30:41+ 6:12 / + 6:12
3Tracy Blaumauer3202:34:39+ 3:58 / +10:10
4Sarah Knox4502:37:53+ 3:14 / +13:24
5Shannon Jenkins4102:39:59+ 2:06 / +15:30
6Victoria Wei2802:42:09+ 2:10 / +17:40
7Cyrstal Holick4302:43:53+ 1:44 / +19:24
8Dina Grimaldi2802:44:32+:39 / +20:03
9Heather Bernstein3402:49:31+ 4:59 / +25:02
10Elizabeth MillerPi5402:51:29+ 1:58 / +27:00

Top Finishers: OLYTEAM

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
102:49:55+:00 / +:00
202:51:37+ 1:42 / + 1:42

Top Finishers: OLYCTCHAMPS

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Matthew Richard1902:11:29+:00 / +:00
2William Schumann5602:11:29+:00 / +:00
3Rick Klutey5602:11:46+:17 / +:17
4David Rivard-Lentz5102:24:00+12:14 / +12:31
5Rob Blackmore4902:24:48+:48 / +13:19
6David Giampietro5502:24:49+:01 / +13:20
7John Wilson6102:24:52+:03 / +13:23
8Patrick O'Dell2502:26:32+ 1:40 / +15:03
9Daryl Retzke4102:27:18+:46 / +15:49
10David Smith4802:27:38+:20 / +16:09
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Tracy Blaumauer3202:34:39+:00 / +:00
2Dina Grimaldi2802:44:32+ 9:53 / + 9:53
3Heather Bernstein3402:49:31+ 4:59 / +14:52
4Erica Wilcox3702:53:39+ 4:08 / +19:00
5Lidia Bury2903:03:16+ 9:37 / +28:37
6Erin Beason4003:05:43+ 2:27 / +31:04
7Abby McAdams2303:06:17+:34 / +31:38
8Carol LineHazel4303:06:35+:18 / +31:56
9Elizabeth Titterton2503:06:55+:20 / +32:16
10Susan Nofi5003:13:40+ 6:45 / +39:01

Top Finishers: OLYAQUABIKE

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Christopher Eckett471:53:11.03+:00 / +:00
2Serge Karpow651:59:57.09+ 6:46 / + 6:46
3Peter Benner692:00:12.82+:15 / + 7:01
4Zachary Munroe332:08:39.21+ 8:27 / +15:28
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Deborah Bliss722:33:49.46+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: OLYDUATHLON

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Paul Rosenberg402:20:01.32+:00 / +:00
2Thom Reid512:20:47.70+:46 / +:46
3Gary Wronker642:25:38.58+ 4:51 / + 5:37
4Andrew Sussingham252:28:51.27+ 3:13 / + 8:50
5Jacob Weinstein172:32:43.09+ 3:52 / +12:42
6Martin Pittman532:33:59.26+ 1:16 / +13:58
7Cesar Nunez302:47:11.17+13:12 / +27:10
8Jerome Belle352:52:45.03+ 5:34 / +32:44
9Robert Ferrara563:13:33.97+20:48 / +53:32
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Monica Dufour442:58:09.38+:00 / +:00
2Inita Mix443:05:01.82+ 6:52 / + 6:52
3Gunita Balek363:07:58.42+ 2:57 / + 9:49

Top Finishers: SPRINT

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kieran Haug1701:02:14+:00 / +:00
2Luke Anthony1501:02:30+:16 / +:16
3John Bazaar1701:03:59+ 1:29 / + 1:45
4Scott Green5201:06:03+ 2:04 / + 3:49
5Julen Lujambio1801:08:32+ 2:29 / + 6:18
6Nelson Costa4301:10:13+ 1:41 / + 7:59
7Ryan Haug4601:11:36+ 1:23 / + 9:22
8Arthur Boyko5301:14:45+ 3:09 / +12:31
9Tom Davidson4701:15:17+:32 / +13:03
10Michael Root6501:16:07+:50 / +13:53
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Grethe Andersen1801:18:56+:00 / +:00
2Karen Phillips4901:22:56+ 4:00 / + 4:00
3Pascale Butcher5801:23:49+:53 / + 4:53
4Julia Shatalov1601:25:27+ 1:38 / + 6:31
5Isabelle Vachon4301:26:03+:36 / + 7:07
6Rachel Rodney4401:27:43+ 1:40 / + 8:47
7Stephanie Bliss4401:30:43+ 3:00 / +11:47
8Jane Reik6101:34:11+ 3:28 / +15:15
9Daria VanderVeer5301:35:33+ 1:22 / +16:37
10Sydney Grogean1301:37:55+ 2:22 / +18:59

Top Finishers: SPRINTTEAM

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Beauties and the Beast01:29:32+:00 / +:00
2Tactical01:31:37+ 2:05 / + 2:05
35th graders!01:40:20+ 8:43 / +10:48

Top Finishers: SPRINTCTHSCHAMPS

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kieran Haug1701:02:14+:00 / +:00
2Luke Anthony1501:02:30+:16 / +:16
3John Bazaar1701:03:59+ 1:29 / + 1:45
4Julen Lujambio1801:08:32+ 4:33 / + 6:18
5Noah Krishnaswami1501:19:31+10:59 / +17:17
6Kristian Adlianitsk1401:26:36+ 7:05 / +24:22
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Grethe Andersen1801:18:56+:00 / +:00
2Julia Shatalov1601:25:27+ 6:31 / + 6:31
3Camila DeValencia1701:52:05+26:38 / +33:09
4Ashley Kearns1702:08:35+16:30 / +49:39