Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Ridgefield Kids Duathlon

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Sun Jun 9, 2019

Ridgefield, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
4to610923
7to810926
9to1010930
11to1210912
13to141106

Top Finishers: 4to6

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Dylan Faulkingham52:39+:00 / +:00
2Matteo Giandalone63:11+:32 / +:32
3Leonidas Callahan63:32+:21 / +:53
4Bryant Eckhoff64:21+:49 / + 1:42
5Elliot Sikora54:42+:21 / + 2:03
6Colin McLaughlin55:09+:27 / + 2:30
7Camden Hoaglund65:19+:10 / + 2:40
8Luca Gontijo65:21+:02 / + 2:42
9Riley Bergmeier65:29+:08 / + 2:50
10Oliver Bittencourt55:48+:19 / + 3:09
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Stella Weber53:07+:00 / +:00
2Charlotte Nayes54:47+ 1:40 / + 1:40
3Margo Skell64:50+:03 / + 1:43
4Sydney Almstead54:52+:02 / + 1:45
5Arden Lindner55:14+:22 / + 2:07
6Charlotte Scott55:25+:11 / + 2:18
7Avani Gupta67:45+ 2:20 / + 4:38
8Heidi Audevard410:42+ 2:57 / + 7:35
9Taylor Huebner616:39+ 5:57 / +13:32

Top Finishers: 7to8

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kieran McLaughlin89:33+:00 / +:00
2Kyle Osborn710:00+:27 / +:27
3Dayne Belanger710:55+:55 / + 1:22
4Isaiah Antista711:29+:34 / + 1:56
5Logan Seagrist811:36+:07 / + 2:03
6Travis Huebner811:40+:04 / + 2:07
7Bradley Endee711:51+:11 / + 2:18
8Caleb Eglit712:20+:29 / + 2:47
9Joey Caparosa712:32+:12 / + 2:59
10Xavier Skell812:50+:18 / + 3:17
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Taylor Fandrick710:01+:00 / +:00
2Ella Metzger710:52+:51 / +:51
3Rebekah Faulkingham710:59+:07 / +:58
4Mary A.Jordan811:22+:23 / + 1:21
5Anca V.Jordan811:29+:07 / + 1:28
6Siena Giandalone811:41+:12 / + 1:40
7Kayla Eckhoff812:04+:23 / + 2:03
8Emerson Lindner812:15+:11 / + 2:14
9Isabel Gontijo812:28+:13 / + 2:27
10Roxy Desantis712:54+:26 / + 2:53

Top Finishers: 9to10

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Alexander DeBrino108:26+:00 / +:00
2Evan Stamp98:35+:09 / +:09
3Simon Audevard98:51+:16 / +:25
4James Caparosa98:59+:08 / +:33
5Leon Antista109:18+:19 / +:52
6Remi Coleman109:45+:27 / + 1:19
7Alexander Marks99:47+:02 / + 1:21
8Drew Karam99:48+:01 / + 1:22
9Georgie Desantis109:53+:05 / + 1:27
10Briggs Buffam910:59+ 1:06 / + 2:33
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Abigail O'Neil98:41+:00 / +:00
2Ava Cook99:04+:23 / +:23
3Lily Gundersen99:48+:44 / + 1:07
4Dahlyla Belanger109:50+:02 / + 1:09
5Chloe Bausenwein109:52+:02 / + 1:11
6Jada Metzger99:56+:04 / + 1:15
7Lily Zezula910:11+:15 / + 1:30
8Charlotte Fandrick1010:14+:03 / + 1:33
9Audrey Endee910:40+:26 / + 1:59
10Elizabeth Gallaway910:56+:16 / + 2:15

Top Finishers: 11to12

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Benjamin Horn1215:54+:00 / +:00
2Logan Bennetta1216:27+:33 / +:33
3Connor Hill1218:42+ 2:15 / + 2:48
4Aidan McCaffrey1119:07+:25 / + 3:13
5Lachlan Maloney1220:19+ 1:12 / + 4:25
6Carlos FonsecaJr1221:23+ 1:04 / + 5:29
7Felix Desantis1121:51+:28 / + 5:57
8Nolan Smith1122:32+:41 / + 6:38
9Ian Choi1123:14+:42 / + 7:20
10William Gallaway1225:16+ 2:02 / + 9:22
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Sophie Zezula1219:33+:00 / +:00
2Ella Bocompani1123:06+ 3:33 / + 3:33

Top Finishers: 13to14

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Will Trotman1316:20+:00 / +:00
2Griffin Smuckler1318:10+ 1:50 / + 1:50
3Lucas Amaral1421:19+ 3:09 / + 4:59
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Allyson Olsen1417:45+:00 / +:00
2Kristina Fonseca1419:32+ 1:47 / + 1:47
3Brooke Habinowski1321:20+ 1:48 / + 3:35