Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Crowley Brothers Memorial Road Races

Race Name# Finishers
5K85Download
10K47Download
Half Marathon30Download

Timing by Granite State Race Services

Sun Jun 9, 2019

Rutland, VT

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Maxwell McCalla1521:05+:00 / +:00
2Rocco Jones1121:58+:53 / +:53
3Conner McKearin1623:14+ 1:16 / + 2:09
4Andrew Sammis3224:05+:51 / + 3:00
5Kaiden Lee1024:59+:54 / + 3:54
6Darrell Sarnowski2625:55+:56 / + 4:50
7William Alexander1426:26+:31 / + 5:21
8Stephen Waite4626:49+:23 / + 5:44
9Sasha Auer1127:43+:54 / + 6:38
10Carl Holmquist5728:26+:43 / + 7:21
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Emma Palmer1025:07+:00 / +:00
2Kelsey Adams1326:04+:57 / +:57
3Olivia Cole-Bugay1227:38+ 1:34 / + 2:31
4Calle Alexander1428:13+:35 / + 3:06
5Sarah E Baker3028:15+:02 / + 3:08
6Sheila Fowler4428:27+:12 / + 3:20
7Alexandra Yuster5529:06+:39 / + 3:59
8Courtney Harvey2630:41+ 1:35 / + 5:34
9Caroline Mayhew4530:41+:00 / + 5:34
10Bethany Sprague4231:59+ 1:18 / + 6:52

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Gannon McKearin2040:27+:00 / +:00
2Matt Delmont4141:29+ 1:02 / + 1:02
3Carl Urquhart5541:47+:18 / + 1:20
4Paul Murphy4945:23+ 3:36 / + 4:56
5Stuart Barlow5546:06+:43 / + 5:39
6Ryan Kelley2446:17+:11 / + 5:50
7Jim Arden6147:41+ 1:24 / + 7:14
8Wayne Reisberg5148:40+:59 / + 8:13
9Charles Pritchard5348:50+:10 / + 8:23
10Chris Littler4048:55+:05 / + 8:28
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Valorie Taylor4245:37+:00 / +:00
2Annika Heintz1546:12+:35 / +:35
3Erin Randall4446:46+:34 / + 1:09
4Theresa Haywood3647:32+:46 / + 1:55
5Cayenne MacHarg3248:40+ 1:08 / + 3:03
6Allison Reed3350:51+ 2:11 / + 5:14
7Carrie Fenn5451:54+ 1:03 / + 6:17
8Rachel McGuire3753:05+ 1:11 / + 7:28
9Laura Pierce3254:07+ 1:02 / + 8:30
10Sarsh Crooks3557:59+ 3:52 / +12:22

Top Finishers: Half Marathon

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Eric Jakubowski261:27:33+:00 / +:00
2Josh Bickford271:29:32+ 1:59 / + 1:59
3Joseph Giancola161:40:07+10:35 / +12:34
4Eric Morgano271:46:38+ 6:31 / +19:05
5Ezra Robichaud171:49:41+ 3:03 / +22:08
6Adam Kimball401:57:32+ 7:51 / +29:59
7Matthew Brown281:57:44+:12 / +30:11
8Brett Myhre451:58:41+:57 / +31:08
9Jared Olanoff401:59:12+:31 / +31:39
10Dave Bishop462:00:02+:50 / +32:29
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Daron Raleigh301:40:18+:00 / +:00
2Jill Cerreta451:50:10+ 9:52 / + 9:52
3Chrissy Condon351:52:14+ 2:04 / +11:56
4Misty Klementowski321:52:34+:20 / +12:16
5Grace Ma-Steenbergen511:56:06+ 3:32 / +15:48
6Linda Bahnson531:57:07+ 1:01 / +16:49
7Katie Todriff331:58:55+ 1:48 / +18:37
8Carrie Voss Pedersen312:09:06+10:11 / +28:48
9Alicia Howland352:11:45+ 2:39 / +31:27
10Kimberly Evans512:11:46+:01 / +31:28