Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Tue Oct 16, 2018

Manchester, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
BOYSCOMBINED975218
BOYSNORTH16651
BOYSSOUTH18849
BOYSWEST42961
BOYSEAST19657
GIRLSCOMBINED582211
GIRLSNORTH11048
GIRLSSOUTH9948
GIRLSWEST21862
GIRLSEAST14953
BOYSJVCOMBINED975606
GIRLSJVCOMBINED576252

Top Finishers: BOYSCOMBINED

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Gavin Sherry16:16.0+:00 / +:00
2Miller Anderson16:17.9+:01 / +:01
3Trey Cormier16:22.2+:05 / +:06
4Heath Olivieri16:38.3+:16 / +:22
5Jackson Cayward16:42.5+:04 / +:26
6Tyler Remigino16:43.6+:01 / +:27
7Jacob Smith16:50.0+:07 / +:34
8Alec Sauter16:50.3+:00 / +:34
9Aiden Toth16:51.0+:01 / +:35
10Stephen Sutton16:55.4+:04 / +:39

Top Finishers: BOYSNORTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Aiden Toth16:51.0+:00 / +:00
2Samuel Geisler16:56.6+:05 / +:05
3Sadadine Adam17:09.8+:13 / +:18
4Ethan Arcata17:14.3+:05 / +:23
5Michael Bohlke17:29.4+:15 / +:38
6Owen Gagne17:31.9+:02 / +:40
7Mike Dunn18:05.8+:34 / + 1:14
8Serhiy Demyanov18:13.2+:08 / + 1:22
9Nicholas Fittz18:17.4+:04 / + 1:26
10Mihir Gowda18:23.3+:06 / + 1:32

Top Finishers: BOYSSOUTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Nate DeAngelo16:59.6+:00 / +:00
2Mark Petrosky17:08.7+:09 / +:09
3Pacifico Flores17:09.4+:01 / +:10
4Devin Flores17:12.7+:03 / +:13
5Matt Lecky17:20.2+:08 / +:21
6Sean Ahern17:27.4+:07 / +:28
7Jose Ramirez17:27.8+:00 / +:28
8Joshua Ladd17:31.9+:04 / +:32
9Cole McNamara17:38.7+:07 / +:39
10Connor McNamara17:46.8+:08 / +:47

Top Finishers: BOYSWEST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Gavin Sherry16:16.0+:00 / +:00
2Miller Anderson16:17.9+:01 / +:01
3Trey Cormier16:22.2+:05 / +:06
4Tyler Remigino16:43.6+:21 / +:27
5Jacob Smith16:50.0+:07 / +:34
6Callum Sherry17:05.8+:15 / +:49
7Matthew Reynolds17:06.9+:01 / +:50
8Owen Wollenberg17:07.0+:01 / +:51
9Zachary Smith17:07.3+:00 / +:51
10Sam Wilcox17:08.1+:01 / +:52

Top Finishers: BOYSEAST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Heath Olivieri16:38.3+:00 / +:00
2Jackson Cayward16:42.5+:04 / +:04
3Alec Sauter16:50.3+:08 / +:12
4Stephen Sutton16:55.4+:05 / +:17
5Nathan Paolangeli17:00.9+:05 / +:22
6Jacob Gerow17:02.8+:02 / +:24
7Yankarlos Diaz17:04.2+:02 / +:26
8Daniel White17:32.8+:28 / +:54
9Luke Stoeffler17:33.3+:01 / +:55
10Keegan Santasiere17:34.9+:01 / +:56

Top Finishers: GIRLSCOMBINED

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Elizabeth Stockman18:57.2+:00 / +:00
2Jenna Zydanowicz19:06.5+:09 / +:09
3Dagny Edwards19:43.9+:37 / +:46
4Rose Kitz19:58.5+:15 / + 1:01
5Casey MacElhiney20:02.7+:04 / + 1:05
6Jackie Izzo20:03.1+:01 / + 1:06
7Angela Braga20:04.5+:01 / + 1:07
8Francesca Lynch20:20.1+:16 / + 1:23
9Abby Potticary20:22.3+:02 / + 1:25
10Peyton Bornstein20:30.9+:08 / + 1:33

Top Finishers: GIRLSNORTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Elizabeth Stockman18:57.2+:00 / +:00
2Olivia Gregory21:37.7+ 2:40 / + 2:40
3Lilah Devine21:43.0+:06 / + 2:46
4Samantha Gorski22:18.6+:35 / + 3:21
5Jillian Mars22:23.6+:05 / + 3:26
6Meghan Gregorski22:38.1+:15 / + 3:41
7Isabella Samse22:45.4+:07 / + 3:48
8Jazzy Edmunds22:56.6+:11 / + 3:59
9Kijak Kaitlyn22:59.2+:03 / + 4:02
10Michaela Creevy23:24.0+:25 / + 4:27

Top Finishers: GIRLSSOUTH

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Ariana Monarca20:38.3+:00 / +:00
2Juliana Cancellieri21:03.9+:25 / +:25
3Megan Perrotta21:43.1+:40 / + 1:05
4Avery Braccia21:49.4+:06 / + 1:11
5Nicole Nenninger21:55.7+:06 / + 1:17
6Audrey Jankovich22:40.6+:45 / + 2:02
7Natalie Dube22:47.1+:07 / + 2:09
8Morgan Kicklighter22:55.5+:08 / + 2:17
9Alexa Monroe23:15.7+:20 / + 2:37
10Noelle Konior23:31.4+:16 / + 2:53

Top Finishers: GIRLSWEST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Jenna Zydanowicz19:06.5+:00 / +:00
2Dagny Edwards19:43.9+:37 / +:37
3Rose Kitz19:58.5+:15 / +:52
4Casey MacElhiney20:02.7+:04 / +:56
5Jackie Izzo20:03.1+:01 / +:57
6Angela Braga20:04.5+:01 / +:58
7Francesca Lynch20:20.1+:16 / + 1:14
8Kacey Malz20:41.6+:21 / + 1:35
9Natalie Schaumburge20:53.6+:12 / + 1:47
10Kate Kemnitz20:55.5+:02 / + 1:49

Top Finishers: GIRLSEAST

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Abby Potticary20:22.3+:00 / +:00
2Peyton Bornstein20:30.9+:08 / +:08
3Miranda Graves20:37.7+:07 / +:15
4Fiona Crowley20:54.4+:17 / +:32
5Yuria Yamamoto21:10.0+:16 / +:48
6Jayden Stygar21:15.5+:05 / +:53
7Elizabeth Rose21:31.2+:16 / + 1:09
8Anna Roberts21:31.3+:00 / + 1:09
9Kaitlyn Bedard21:32.3+:01 / + 1:10
10Calista Mayer21:32.9+:00 / + 1:10

Top Finishers: BOYSJVCOMBINED

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Patrick Keith17:47.1+:00 / +:00
2Cory Bill17:54.0+:07 / +:07
3Austin Blodgett17:54.4+:00 / +:07
4James Marks18:06.4+:12 / +:19
5Steven Viera18:10.8+:04 / +:23
6Yonah Goldberg18:11.9+:01 / +:24
7Ethan Boivin18:28.2+:17 / +:41
8Franklin Kuhn18:28.8+:00 / +:41
9Adam Hanlon18:28.9+:00 / +:41
10Luke Dai18:30.9+:02 / +:43

Top Finishers: GIRLSJVCOMBINED

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Annika Hurley22:41.3+:00 / +:00
2Olivia Dickson22:54.2+:13 / +:13
3Carolyn Sutton22:58.7+:04 / +:17
4Brittany LeClair23:03.6+:05 / +:22
5Yenevy Juarez23:04.2+:01 / +:23
6Bryneth Chang23:27.7+:23 / +:46
7Megan Wadman23:28.4+:01 / +:47
8Vivian Krause23:29.5+:01 / +:48
9Alexandria Klopfer23:32.9+:03 / +:51
10Samantha Kruczek23:37.6+:05 / +:56