Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Hunt Hill Farm Autumn Roubiax Cyclefest

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sun Sep 23, 2018

New Milford, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
100k3630
60k3633
30k2520
5k148
60kalt11
100kalt22

Top Finishers: 100k

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Edward Wolf4:34:03+:00 / +:00
2Jean DesrosiersJr4:34:04+:01 / +:01
3Brent Soderberg4:38:53+ 4:49 / + 4:50
4Paul Mikkelson4:50:05+11:12 / +16:02
5Ronald Beliveau4:50:08+:03 / +16:05
6Don Rice4:50:09+:01 / +16:06
7Dwight Johnson5:00:50+10:41 / +26:47
8Doug Parent5:04:09+ 3:19 / +30:06
9Ian Tivey5:04:09+:00 / +30:06
10Lukas Hyder5:05:07+:58 / +31:04
Place Female FinisherTimeDiff
1Rose Shabet4:49:05+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: 60k

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Jason Kasprzak2:48:36+:00 / +:00
2Andrew Campelli2:49:28+:52 / +:52
3Donald Bellemare2:50:29+ 1:01 / + 1:53
4Joseph Sullivan2:57:54+ 7:25 / + 9:18
5Ted Ostrowski2:58:24+:30 / + 9:48
6David Buscarello2:58:43+:19 / +10:07
7Daren Thornberg2:58:54+:11 / +10:18
8Jonathan Landman3:00:37+ 1:43 / +12:01
9Chris Pierzga3:02:27+ 1:50 / +13:51
10Curtis Cess3:27:02+24:35 / +38:26
Place Female FinisherTimeDiff
1Pat Hale2:57:43+:00 / +:00
2Patricia Budil2:58:21+:38 / +:38
3Jane Patterson3:02:27+ 4:06 / + 4:44
4Kriten Meissner3:02:28+:01 / + 4:45
5Bonnie Vangilder3:08:00+ 5:32 / +10:17
6Deborah Kilian3:35:18+27:18 / +37:35
7Elaine Daubner4:21:31+46:13 / +83:48
8Rosalie Walsh4:37:51+16:20 / +100:08

Top Finishers: 30k

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Fernando Cordero1:15:20+:00 / +:00
2Jeremy Melville1:38:27+23:07 / +23:07
3Bob Bouclier1:55:22+16:55 / +40:02
4Pat Reinhardt1:55:31+:09 / +40:11
5Bob Bouclier1:55:41+:10 / +40:21
6David Reinhardt1:55:46+:05 / +40:26
7Chris Goodrich2:19:31+23:45 / +64:11
8Grissel Weseman2:23:32+ 4:01 / +68:12
9Peter Weseman2:23:55+:23 / +68:35
10Audrey Weseman2:24:14+:19 / +68:54
Place Female FinisherTimeDiff
1Kim Erickson1:45:15+:00 / +:00
2Carol Morenz2:37:40+52:25 / +52:25
3Madelene Becker2:37:51+:11 / +52:36
4Linda Brown2:39:00+ 1:09 / +53:45
5April Millo2:57:26+18:26 / +72:11

Top Finishers: 5k

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Family1 Stuerken17:53+:00 / +:00
2Marc Stuerken17:57+:04 / +:04
3Ralph Damayer44:22+26:25 / +26:29
4Dainius Virbickas44:22+:00 / +26:29
Place Female FinisherTimeDiff
1Ann Virbickas44:24+:00 / +:00
2Family1 Rodriguez47:27+ 3:03 / + 3:03
3Family2 Rodriguez47:30+:03 / + 3:06
4Sonia Rodriguez47:30+:00 / + 3:06

Top Finishers: 60kalt

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Ludebobcke Ludecke1:37:25+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: 100kalt

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1Paul Zackin4:47:09+:00 / +:00
2Scott Dragoo4:47:15+:06 / +:06