Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Eastern Zone Swim Championships - CT Swim

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Jun 30, 2018

Middlebury, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
E5K135125
MINI8372
2K259224

Top Finishers: E5K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kieran Smith181:00:22+:00 / +:00
2Joseph Tepper161:00:29+:07 / +:07
3Karl Bishop201:00:30+:01 / +:08
4Matthew Bonnell161:01:31+ 1:01 / + 1:09
5McAllistar Milne171:02:03+:32 / + 1:41
6Andres Solivan211:02:04+:01 / + 1:42
7John Gallant161:02:09+:05 / + 1:47
8Haythem Abdelkhalek231:02:17+:08 / + 1:55
9Connor Hunt151:03:34+ 1:17 / + 3:12
10Alexander Misiaszek151:03:45+:11 / + 3:23
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Travis Chase151:00:51+:00 / +:00
2Brooke Travis181:02:43+ 1:52 / + 1:52
3Claire Nguyen171:02:43+:00 / + 1:52
4Madeline Heilbrun171:02:45+:02 / + 1:54
5Paige McKenna151:03:58+ 1:13 / + 3:07
6Meghan Lynch141:04:06+:08 / + 3:15
7Leigh Spicer151:04:18+:12 / + 3:27
8Ella Dyjak151:05:36+ 1:18 / + 4:45
9Alexandra Vanderloo151:05:37+:01 / + 4:46
10Norah Rome141:05:39+:02 / + 4:48

Top Finishers: MINI

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jack Clancy127:21+:00 / +:00
2Wyatt Vitiello107:58+:37 / +:37
3Brendan Kirberger118:00+:02 / +:39
4Evan Huang128:09+:09 / +:48
5John Sheehan128:14+:05 / +:53
6Nolan Bishop108:17+:03 / +:56
7Cameron Foster108:20+:03 / +:59
8Luka Fillipovski108:23+:03 / + 1:02
9Lucas Abd118:34+:11 / + 1:13
10Jacob Lin108:37+:03 / + 1:16
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Penelope Lazar117:33+:00 / +:00
2Kristen Racicot117:39+:06 / +:06
3Kate Fedor108:09+:30 / +:36
4Mia Amasino128:11+:02 / +:38
5Alexandra Somers128:12+:01 / +:39
6Anisa Basler118:12+:00 / +:39
7Loralai Dale128:17+:05 / +:44
8Caitlyn Dale128:22+:05 / +:49
9Madeleine Koller128:25+:03 / +:52
10Victoria Castro118:27+:02 / +:54

Top Finishers: 2K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Nicholas Spicer1624:54.40+:00 / +:00
2Ethan Brown1624:54.41+:00 / +:00
3Andrew Mitchill1526:24.00+ 1:30 / + 1:30
4Aidan Henry1526:33.90+:09 / + 1:39
5Nicholas Arndt1326:38.19+:05 / + 1:44
6Adam Anziano1526:43.94+:05 / + 1:49
7Connor Sheldon1426:44.33+:01 / + 1:50
8Brody Biebel1626:44.78+:00 / + 1:50
9Joseph Boehme1526:46.80+:02 / + 1:52
10Noah SanVicente1426:46.83+:00 / + 1:52
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Chase Travis1524:24.42+:00 / +:00
2Brooke Travis1826:03.00+ 1:39 / + 1:39
3Hannah Arndt1427:01.77+:58 / + 2:37
4Julia Meisner1427:13.84+:12 / + 2:49
5Miku Takabayashi1827:29.30+:16 / + 3:05
6Katherine Hallmark1427:37.19+:08 / + 3:13
7Sydney Perks1727:59.14+:22 / + 3:35
8Emma Nordquist1528:06.48+:07 / + 3:42
9Madison Hagberg1428:06.72+:00 / + 3:42
10Abigail Thrall1728:08.82+:02 / + 3:44