Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Pat Griskus Olympic Triathlon and Duathlon

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Jun 16, 2018

Middlebury, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
SPRINT7663
OLYMPIC11593
OLYRELAY76
OLYAQUABIKE97
DUATHLON2623

Top Finishers: SPRINT

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Tim Steiskal2801:05:00+:00 / +:00
2Julen Lujambio1701:07:53+ 2:53 / + 2:53
3David Giampietro5401:07:55+:02 / + 2:55
4Scott Green5101:08:43+:48 / + 3:43
5Chris Lang2901:13:29+ 4:46 / + 8:29
6Michael Paravati2901:17:20+ 3:51 / +12:20
7Steve Haas6301:19:41+ 2:21 / +14:41
8Peter Glenshaw5401:19:42+:01 / +14:42
9Scott Bussom4101:19:48+:06 / +14:48
10Andrew Conlan2901:19:56+:08 / +14:56
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Eileen Bernhardt4201:23:11+:00 / +:00
2Margaret Butler4501:31:45+ 8:34 / + 8:34
3Lauren Giampietro2001:33:38+ 1:53 / +10:27
4Cathy Kost4501:33:38+:00 / +10:27
5Amy Horesco3901:35:33+ 1:55 / +12:22
6Daria VanderVeer5201:35:50+:17 / +12:39
7Megan Waldron1801:37:11+ 1:21 / +14:00
8Devon McDonald2501:38:47+ 1:36 / +15:36
9Audrey Caulfield2501:38:58+:11 / +15:47
10Eileen Wargo4201:42:03+ 3:05 / +18:52

Top Finishers: OLYMPIC

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1William Schumann5502:10:33+:00 / +:00
2John Hirsch4302:11:55+ 1:22 / + 1:22
3Rick Klutey5502:12:58+ 1:03 / + 2:25
4Anthony Minickiello1702:14:08+ 1:10 / + 3:35
5Duje Jelaska2702:14:50+:42 / + 4:17
6Patrick Daly2002:15:33+:43 / + 5:00
7Matan Sopher1702:19:07+ 3:34 / + 8:34
8David Rivard-Lentz5002:20:50+ 1:43 / +10:17
9Matthew Richard1802:22:12+ 1:22 / +11:39
10John McFarland5402:24:24+ 2:12 / +13:51
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Karen Woodward4202:33:03+:00 / +:00
2Sarah Knox4402:34:11+ 1:08 / + 1:08
3Emily Walgenbach3702:37:22+ 3:11 / + 4:19
4Jen Slemp3002:42:40+ 5:18 / + 9:37
5Dina Grimaldi2702:47:46+ 5:06 / +14:43
6Riann Duffy4002:50:52+ 3:06 / +17:49
7Candice Weiss2402:52:33+ 1:41 / +19:30
8Erin Begg2403:00:06+ 7:33 / +27:03
9Stacie Perachi4803:02:52+ 2:46 / +29:49
10Rachel Weiss4303:03:29+:37 / +30:26

Top Finishers: OLYRELAY

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jason Cebula3302:20:47+:00 / +:00
2Nicole Winn1602:43:36+22:49 / +22:49
3Nolan Keane1402:54:02+10:26 / +33:15
4Jolene Guarino3602:55:28+ 1:26 / +34:41
5Billy Begg002:58:43+ 3:15 / +37:56
6Corissa Masciana2203:29:51+31:08 / +69:04

Top Finishers: OLYAQUABIKE

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Doug Levens481:39:00.20+:00 / +:00
2Sean Alexander451:46:00.69+ 7:00 / + 7:00
3Javan Kelly172:04:03.86+18:03 / +25:03
4Jonathan Sopher502:32:34.77+28:31 / +53:34
5Art Tiedemann532:34:45.08+ 2:11 / +55:45
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kate Tiedemann502:01:48.35+:00 / +:00
2Colleen Alexander432:36:13.07+34:25 / +34:25

Top Finishers: DUATHLON

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Rusty Marks411:56:24.60+:00 / +:00
2Doug Benedetto522:03:33.83+ 7:09 / + 7:09
3Eric Sutherland542:04:13.09+:40 / + 7:49
4Maximino Veiga522:05:53.33+ 1:40 / + 9:29
5David Ricciuti502:06:12.88+:19 / + 9:48
6Benjamin Buckley462:08:07.07+ 1:55 / +11:43
7Kevin Rocktaschel402:08:28.31+:21 / +12:04
8Jeffrey Mayer572:19:21.97+10:53 / +22:57
9Paul Rosenberg392:19:44.29+:23 / +23:20
10Robert Enright682:22:12.98+ 2:28 / +25:48
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Elaina Tiller182:30:08.64+:00 / +:00
2Laura Curley352:43:18.11+13:10 / +13:10
3Jessica Lagomarsino282:57:28.06+14:10 / +27:20
4Jennifer Miceli463:43:44.42+46:16 / +73:36