Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

XTERRA TRAIL RUN SERIES SHEPAUG

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Mar 24, 2018

Bridgewater, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
10K5044
25K3831
50k1411
50M42
25KALT11
50KALT43

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Stefan Rodriguez4454:00+:00 / +:00
2Brian Tiedt2356:48+ 2:48 / + 2:48
3Ben Ristau3559:06+ 2:15 / + 5:03
4Jared Bretas401:00:58+ 1:53 / + 6:56
5Brian Morin561:01:02+:05 / + 7:01
6Alvi Dinga301:04:55+ 3:49 / +10:50
7Peter Houldin441:11:32+ 6:38 / +17:28
8Craig Russell481:11:52+:20 / +17:48
9Doug Zigmunus381:14:50+ 2:54 / +20:42
10Christopher McKiern371:14:55+:08 / +20:50
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Ciara Camire2958:44+:00 / +:00
2Gabrielle Czernik291:04:59+ 6:13 / + 6:13
3April Lionberger411:05:33+:30 / + 6:43
4Maureen Canavan361:08:47+ 3:08 / + 9:51
5Heather Fosburgh451:08:49+:02 / + 9:53
6Jennifer Wolfson461:11:02+ 2:15 / +12:08
7Deborah Andrews421:11:32+:34 / +12:42
8Beth-Ann Grant461:16:00+ 4:24 / +17:06
9Laura Thomas331:19:58+ 4:01 / +21:07
10Lesia Jakowiw261:20:08+:12 / +21:19

Top Finishers: 25K

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Cooper Knoulth322:14:13+:00 / +:00
2Ryan Hall362:15:39+ 1:26 / + 1:26
3Patrick Obrien252:20:17+ 4:36 / + 6:02
4Tom Starodaj302:37:36+17:18 / +23:20
5Mark VanMechelen322:43:29+ 5:50 / +29:10
6Billy Leviness402:54:20+10:53 / +40:03
7Tom McNulty523:04:38+10:20 / +50:23
8Paul Baldini463:09:25+ 4:48 / +55:11
9Douglas Lord483:10:04+:36 / +55:47
10Christopher Norris493:12:15+ 2:13 / +58:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Laura Blais443:09:24+:00 / +:00
2Kim Jerome253:12:21+ 2:54 / + 2:54
3Karen Clark293:23:27+11:11 / +14:05
4Katherine Stallfort573:45:53+22:20 / +36:25
5Stacy Levy503:46:08+:15 / +36:40
6Kristin Champagne464:04:08+18:00 / +54:40
7Carmen Kocovic394:08:07+ 3:58 / +58:38
8Kristina Marks494:30:56+22:51 / +81:29
9Robin Danzak434:30:56+:01 / +81:30
10Lee AnneZager645:23:02+52:09 / +133:39

Top Finishers: 50k

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Greg Stewart425:15:50+:00 / +:00
2Eli Chamberlain415:26:51+11:07 / +11:07
3Judd Lorson345:26:52+:-8 / +10:59
4Steven Pack375:51:48+24:59 / +35:58
5William Drew305:54:01+ 2:12 / +38:10
6Simon Edgett426:16:50+22:59 / +61:09
7Emmanuel Odebunmi356:21:03+ 4:03 / +65:12
8Terence Li356:29:15+ 8:16 / +73:28
9Taylor Wilson256:53:47+24:29 / +97:57
10Matt Silvestrini346:57:21+ 3:34 / +101:31

Top Finishers: 50M

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Jason Leonard4809:10:14+:00 / +:00
2Yusuf Mufti4406:40:17+-149:-55 / +-149:-55

Top Finishers: 25KALT

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1David Rios412:59:05+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: 50KALT

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Gabriel Zuger307:09:40+:00 / +:00
2Zach Redler328:53:46+103:58 / +103:58
3Rashedul Khan368:57:29+ 3:43 / +107:41