Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Tue Oct 17, 2017

MANCHESTER, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
BOYSVARSITYALL947229
BOYSNORTH16359
BOYSSOUTH16653
BOYSWEST41759
BOYSEAST20158
GIRLSVARSITYALL588204
GILRSNORTH11143
GIRLSSOUTH8642
GIRLSWEST23663
GIRLSEAST15556
BOYSJVALL954587
GIRLSJVALL588276

Top Finishers: BOYSVARSITYALL

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Trey Cormier16:13.1+:00 / +:00
2Joe Pearl16:23.7+:10 / +:10
3Killian McNamee16:30.4+:07 / +:17
4Heath Olivieri16:38.5+:08 / +:25
5Conner Leone16:40.0+:02 / +:27
6Jacob Smith16:43.1+:03 / +:30
7Yankarlos Diaz16:44.4+:01 / +:31
8Dylan Rendon16:44.8+:00 / +:31
9Willem Landis16:48.2+:04 / +:35
10Matthew Lecky16:51.8+:03 / +:38

Top Finishers: BOYSNORTH

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Aiden Toth17:16.0+:00 / +:00
2Ethan Arcata17:16.1+:00 / +:00
3Samuel Geisler17:28.0+:12 / +:12
4Marcus Manson17:38.8+:10 / +:22
5Garrett Tougas17:50.3+:12 / +:34
6Logan Colon17:56.8+:06 / +:40
7Serhiy Demyanov18:00.8+:04 / +:44
8Brian Heavren18:22.3+:22 / + 1:06
9Jason Oostendorp18:26.8+:04 / + 1:10
10Owen Gagne18:34.0+:08 / + 1:18

Top Finishers: BOYSSOUTH

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Matthew Lecky16:51.8+:00 / +:00
2Mark Petrosky17:12.5+:21 / +:21
3Devin Flores17:25.9+:13 / +:34
4Michael Parzych17:28.5+:03 / +:37
5Ben Carlson17:30.1+:02 / +:39
6Stefano Mazzeo17:34.0+:04 / +:43
7Cole McNamara17:37.6+:03 / +:46
8Joshua Ladd17:56.9+:19 / + 1:05
9Matthew Roy18:01.7+:05 / + 1:10
10Gianni Fanelli18:02.9+:01 / + 1:11

Top Finishers: BOYSWEST

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Trey Cormier16:13.1+:00 / +:00
2Conner Leone16:40.0+:27 / +:27
3Jacob Smith16:43.1+:03 / +:30
4Dylan Rendon16:44.8+:01 / +:31
5Willem Landis16:48.2+:04 / +:35
6Mack Reynolds16:53.0+:05 / +:40
7Tyler Remigino16:53.6+:00 / +:40
8Patrick Daly16:54.0+:01 / +:41
9Sam Wilcox16:55.1+:01 / +:42
10Josh Fernandes16:55.4+:00 / +:42

Top Finishers: BOYSEAST

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Joe Pearl16:23.7+:00 / +:00
2Killian McNamee16:30.4+:07 / +:07
3Heath Olivieri16:38.5+:08 / +:15
4Yankarlos Diaz16:44.4+:06 / +:21
5Alec Sauter16:56.1+:12 / +:33
6Nathan Paolangeli17:10.2+:14 / +:47
7Evan Kennedy17:10.9+:00 / +:47
8Cooper Shifrin17:13.8+:03 / +:50
9Jackson Cayward17:15.8+:02 / +:52
10Nolan Alexander17:16.8+:01 / +:53

Top Finishers: GIRLSVARSITYALL

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Jenna Zydanowicz18:28.6+:00 / +:00
2Kate Hedlund19:10.5+:42 / +:42
3Elizabeth Stockman19:37.1+:27 / + 1:09
4Rose Kitz19:40.8+:03 / + 1:12
5Miranda Graves19:41.7+:01 / + 1:13
6Alexandra Ross19:42.1+:01 / + 1:14
7Angela Braga19:43.5+:01 / + 1:15
8Abby Potticary19:53.7+:10 / + 1:25
9Brooke Almeida19:55.1+:02 / + 1:27
10Ariana Monarca19:57.0+:02 / + 1:29

Top Finishers: GILRSNORTH

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Elizabeth Stockman19:37.1+:00 / +:00
2Lilah Devine20:13.3+:36 / +:36
3Isabella Schroeder20:13.3+:00 / +:36
4Jillian Mars21:01.3+:48 / + 1:24
5Olivia Gregory21:09.1+:08 / + 1:32
6Isabella Samse21:32.6+:23 / + 1:55
7Kijak Kaitlyn21:48.5+:16 / + 2:11
8Rebecca Samuel21:49.7+:01 / + 2:12
9Samantha Gorski21:49.9+:00 / + 2:12
10Allison Appel22:17.2+:28 / + 2:40

Top Finishers: GIRLSSOUTH

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Ariana Monarca19:57.0+:00 / +:00
2Juliana Cancellier20:09.2+:12 / +:12
3Megan Perrotta20:14.4+:05 / +:17
4Avery Braccia21:14.5+ 1:00 / + 1:17
5Madison Marolda21:58.2+:44 / + 2:01
6Nicole Nenninger22:06.4+:08 / + 2:09
7Alexandra Sirko22:18.1+:12 / + 2:21
8Morgan Kicklighter22:25.3+:07 / + 2:28
9Paige Hinton22:30.2+:05 / + 2:33
10Alexa Gonzalez22:51.1+:21 / + 2:54

Top Finishers: GIRLSWEST

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Jenna Zydanowicz18:28.6+:00 / +:00
2Rose Kitz19:40.8+ 1:12 / + 1:12
3Alexandra Ross19:42.1+:02 / + 1:14
4Angela Braga19:43.5+:01 / + 1:15
5Kathryn Shea20:01.6+:18 / + 1:33
6Grace Sparrow20:02.1+:01 / + 1:34
7Francesca Lynch20:02.1+:00 / + 1:34
8Sara Leavens20:11.9+:09 / + 1:43
9Brittany Anderson20:12.7+:01 / + 1:44
10Rhiannon Richmond20:22.9+:10 / + 1:54

Top Finishers: GIRLSEAST

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Kate Hedlund19:10.5+:00 / +:00
2Miranda Graves19:41.7+:31 / +:31
3Abby Potticary19:53.7+:12 / +:43
4Brooke Almeida19:55.1+:02 / +:45
5Sydney Nash20:30.5+:35 / + 1:20
6Isabelle Erikson20:33.2+:03 / + 1:23
7Fiona Crowley20:35.8+:02 / + 1:25
8Lindsey Hurd20:36.5+:01 / + 1:26
9Molly Brown20:41.7+:05 / + 1:31
10Elizabeth Rose20:46.1+:05 / + 1:36

Top Finishers: BOYSJVALL

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Miles Aronow17:24.0+:00 / +:00
2Jack Wisialowski17:26.5+:02 / +:02
3Stephen Sutton17:33.7+:07 / +:09
4Jackson Grady17:51.3+:18 / +:27
5Muhammad Ali18:02.6+:11 / +:38
6James Marks18:07.0+:05 / +:43
7Dakoda Gagnon18:24.1+:17 / + 1:00
8Paul Chavey18:28.7+:04 / + 1:04
9Jose Ramirez18:29.4+:01 / + 1:05
10Coleman Hill18:33.5+:04 / + 1:09

Top Finishers: GIRLSJVALL

Place FinisherGun TimeDiff
1Kacey Malz21:26.3+:00 / +:00
2Joelle Solecki21:36.6+:10 / +:10
3Casey MacElhiney21:48.8+:12 / +:22
4Mia Healer22:00.9+:12 / +:34
5Brittany LeClair22:10.5+:10 / +:44
6Yuria Yamamoto22:15.9+:05 / +:49
7Melissa Gallagher22:26.4+:11 / + 1:00
8Kelly Eagan22:28.5+:02 / + 1:02
9MaryKate Stewart22:31.1+:03 / + 1:05
10Erica Oliver22:31.4+:00 / + 1:05