Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CBNA Black Bear XC Invitational

Timing by Granite State Race Services

Sat Sep 30, 2017

Northwood, NH

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
GirlsMidSchool118894
BoysMidSchool1189101
GirlsJV1188159
BoysJV1188229
GirlsVarsity1190167
BoysVarsity1190186

Top Finishers: GirlsMidSchool

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1SOPHIA REYNOLDS11:40+:00 / +:00
2FIONA DOHERTY12:34+:54 / +:54
3SOPHIE HOPKINS13:02+:28 / + 1:22
4MARY JOY13:03+:01 / + 1:23
5MALLORY TAYLOR13:08+:05 / + 1:28
6EMILY HOBAUCZ13:18+:10 / + 1:38
7TESSA BROWN13:22+:04 / + 1:42
8CHRISTINA MALLETTE13:24+:02 / + 1:44
9AVA WOODMAN13:33+:09 / + 1:53
10SKYE LAMBERT13:33+:00 / + 1:53

Top Finishers: BoysMidSchool

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1AIDAN COX10:16+:00 / +:00
2AMANI HARVEY11:12+:56 / +:56
3AVERY CROWELL11:13+:01 / +:57
4CONNOR TRAFFIE11:17+:04 / + 1:01
5LARS HOGNE11:23+:06 / + 1:07
6TYLER TKACZYK11:34+:11 / + 1:18
7JOHN MURPHY11:43+:09 / + 1:27
8DILLON LABONTE11:44+:01 / + 1:28
9THEO CASTONGUAY11:44+:00 / + 1:28
10JACE MOVSESSIAN11:59+:15 / + 1:43

Top Finishers: GirlsJV

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1GABBY ALLEN21:46+:00 / +:00
2CAITLIN TROTT21:53+:07 / +:07
3BLAIR CARLSON21:56+:03 / +:10
4OLIVIA LAZORIK22:39+:43 / +:53
5EMMA QUINT22:40+:01 / +:54
6MELISSA BROWN22:47+:07 / + 1:01
7MAGGIE KEENAN22:47+:00 / + 1:01
8KALEIGH BOULANGER22:53+:06 / + 1:07
9OLIVIA VOGEL22:56+:03 / + 1:10
10ERIN AHERN22:59+:03 / + 1:13

Top Finishers: BoysJV

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1LOGAN MIHELICH18:00+:00 / +:00
2JACOB SPAINHOWER18:13+:13 / +:13
3PATRICK LYONS18:15+:02 / +:15
4SAM KIM18:21+:06 / +:21
5AIDAN AHERN18:35+:14 / +:35
6MATTHEW FIORENTINI18:37+:02 / +:37
7CODY TANGUAY18:41+:04 / +:41
8NICHOLAS BEAL18:41+:00 / +:41
9MATTHEW LAMBERT18:44+:03 / +:44
10CARTER SYLVESTER18:48+:04 / +:48

Top Finishers: GirlsVarsity

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1REBECCA DURHAM18:09+:00 / +:00
2DANIELLE SLAVIN19:08+:59 / +:59
3ADDISON COX19:20+:12 / + 1:11
4RACHEL HURLEY19:30+:10 / + 1:21
5HALEY SCHMITT19:35+:05 / + 1:26
6CAROLINE TOWLE19:38+:03 / + 1:29
7KATE MESSER19:41+:03 / + 1:32
8CLARE VEVERKA19:41+:00 / + 1:32
9ABIGAIL OCONNOR19:58+:17 / + 1:49
10ELEANOR MCDONOUGH20:03+:05 / + 1:54

Top Finishers: BoysVarsity

Place Male FinisherTimeDiff
1KIERAN MURPHY16:18+:00 / +:00
2DAVID REYNOLDS16:27+:09 / +:09
3EVAN TANGUAY16:28+:01 / +:10
4JEFFREY ALLEN16:44+:16 / +:26
5HENRY KEEGAN16:54+:10 / +:36
6MAX STENSLIE16:57+:03 / +:39
7WILLIAM COOGAN16:59+:02 / +:41
8COLIN DONNELLY17:03+:04 / +:45
9DYLAN KHALIL17:03+:00 / +:45
10CAMERON STINCHFIELD17:04+:01 / +:46